Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 74 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 ---
2. 76 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 18,41
3. 77 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:50,89 22,45
4. 79 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,00 24,38
5. 144 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 25,78
6. 84 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 31,39
7. 87 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,77 55,42
8. 81 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:52,81 56,12
9. 86 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 56,82
10. 75 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:53,02 59,80
11. 82 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,30 64,71
12. 89 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 69,45
13. 95 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 72,78
14. 88 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:53,82 73,83
15. 100 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:54,26 81,55
16. 112 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:54,41 84,18
17. 97 Poslušný Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 87,86
18. 72 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,13 0:00:55,13 96,80
19. 98 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:55,22 98,38
20. 110 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,29 99,61
21. 90 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:55,39 101,36
22. 143 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:55,78 108,20
23. 116 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:56,32 117,67
24. 148 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 119,07
25. 71 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:56,49 120,65
26. 102 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:56,61 122,76
27. 107 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:56,99 129,42
28. 101 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:57,06 130,65
29. 130 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,30 134,86
30. 93 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 135,56
31. 150 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:57,73 142,40
32. 91 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:00:59,12 166,77
33. 78 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:00:59,18 167,83
34. 122 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,61 175,37
35. 103 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:59,68 176,60
36. 105 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,86 0:01:00,86 197,29
37. 123 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,11 0:01:01,11 201,67
38. 99 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:01,41 206,93
39. 131 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,42 0:01:01,42 207,11
40. 145 Štěpánek Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:01:01,94 216,23
41. 124 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 223,94
42. 134 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,33 0:01:03,33 240,60
43. 158 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,68 0:01:03,68 246,74
44. 132 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,49 0:01:04,49 260,95
45. 104 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:01:05,35 276,03
46. 140 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:06,16 290,23
47. 157 Hubáček Jaroslav, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,68 0:01:07,68 316,89
48. 94 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,03 0:01:09,03 340,56
49. 133 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:01:09,56 0:01:09,56 349,86
50. 115 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:01:09,94 0:01:09,94 356,52
51. 96 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE 0:01:20,32 0:01:20,32 538,55
52. 126 Šnábl Jonáš Radek, 2011 CZE 0:01:29,18 0:01:29,18 693,93
108 Dostalík Matěj, 2010 CZE DNF ---
83 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE DNF ---
127 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE DNF ---
137 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE DNF ---
139 Najman Mikuláš, 2011 CZE DNF ---
109 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE DNF ---
85 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DNF ---
117 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE DNF ---
92 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
138 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
106 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE DNS ---
121 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
147 Dostalík Dan, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
153 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
73 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
128 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
125 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
113 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
160 KRBEČEK Adam 2009 CZE DSQ ---
155 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
156 Marek Matěj, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
120 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
142 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
159 Procházka Matyáš, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
114 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
149 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
80 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
111 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE DSQ ---