Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 ---
2. 21 Břízová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,28 42,47
3. 14 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 43,19
4. 11 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,43 45,19
5. 9 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 51,36
6. 2 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,16 58,44
7. 3 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 61,34
8. 7 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:51,89 71,68
9. 13 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 77,13
10. 12 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 77,67
11. 1 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 79,12
12. 18 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,58 84,21
13. 49 Andrtová Anna Marie, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,11 93,82
14. 10 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 98,18
15. 4 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,39 98,90
16. 19 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:53,95 109,07
17. 17 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:54,30 115,42
18. 44 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,46 118,32
19. 16 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:55,33 134,11
20. 15 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:56,16 149,17
21. 25 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:56,27 151,17
22. 64 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,35 0:00:56,35 152,62
23. 24 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,68 0:00:56,68 158,61
24. 29 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:56,96 163,69
25. 20 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,00 164,42
26. 8 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:57,80 178,94
27. 26 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,48 0:00:58,48 191,28
28. 68 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:58,79 196,90
29. 50 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:59,09 202,35
30. 27 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,23 204,89
31. 31 Dostálová Karolína, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:01:00,29 224,12
32. 55 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,37 225,58
33. 36 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:01:00,81 233,56
34. 35 Jánská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 250,80
35. 22 Krátká Tina, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,84 0:01:01,84 252,25
36. 23 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:02,23 259,33
37. 53 Vohralíková Kristýna, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,59 0:01:02,59 265,86
38. 47 Krátká Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,92 0:01:02,92 271,85
39. 30 Kratochvílová Beata, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,48 0:01:03,48 282,02
40. 38 Pollertová Juliána, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,67 0:01:03,67 285,46
41. 37 Kočí Barbora, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,26 0:01:04,26 296,17
42. 57 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:01:04,71 304,34
43. 46 Burešová Kateřina, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,72 0:01:04,72 304,52
44. 34 Burdová Karla, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:06,32 333,55
45. 48 Slavíková Anna, 2011 CZE 0:01:06,33 0:01:06,33 333,74
46. 51 Vágnerová Vendula, 2009 CZE 0:01:07,52 0:01:07,52 355,33
47. 56 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE 0:01:12,40 0:01:12,40 443,89
48. 40 Kvíčalová Tereza, 2010 CZE 0:01:12,41 0:01:12,41 444,07
49. 54 Hubáčková Simona, 2010 CZE 0:01:12,94 0:01:12,94 453,69
50. 63 Novotná Klára, 2011 CZE 0:01:13,10 0:01:13,10 456,60
51. 61 VOTRUBOVÁ Anna 2010 CZE 0:01:14,59 0:01:14,59 483,64
52. 136 Dospivova Viktoria, 2010 CZE 0:01:16,62 0:01:16,62 520,48
53. 32 Galková Ester, 2009 CZE 0:01:30,34 0:01:30,34 769,46
54. 58 Třeslínová Nina, 2014 CZE 0:01:56,51 0:01:56,51 1244,39
55. 43 Třeslínová Ema, 2012 CZE 0:02:57,83 0:02:57,83 2357,20
59 Vohralíková Kateřina, 2010 CZE DNF ---
67 Česáková Apolena, 2010 CZE DNS ---
60 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE DNS ---
41 Maturová Sonia, 2012 CZE DNS ---
62 Nepalová Kristýna, 2008 CZE DNS ---
65 Havlová Kristýna, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
6 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
42 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
39 Prokopová Lucie, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
45 Roženská Nelly, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
52 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE DSQ ---