Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 221 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:46,83 ---
2. 226 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 22,29
3. 229 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,06 41,43
4. 264 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 45,33
5. 230 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 55,18
6. 222 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 55,92
7. 224 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 59,63
8. 273 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 70,22
9. 227 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 72,83
10. 231 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:50,94 76,35
11. 246 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:51,30 83,04
12. 251 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,46 86,02
13. 228 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,49 86,57
14. 237 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 91,22
15. 233 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:51,77 91,77
16. 236 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:51,82 92,70
17. 238 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 101,25
18. 248 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,48 104,96
19. 250 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,18 117,97
20. 242 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:53,54 124,66
21. 232 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 128,74
22. 253 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 139,52
23. 263 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 139,71
24. 239 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:54,59 144,16
25. 265 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 145,09
26. 290 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,82 148,44
27. 284 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,06 152,90
28. 258 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,30 0:00:55,30 157,35
29. 245 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 159,40
30. 279 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:55,68 164,41
31. 275 Beneš Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:55,69 164,60
32. 262 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 176,12
33. 244 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:56,44 178,53
34. 269 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,50 179,65
35. 272 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:56,81 185,41
36. 276 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 188,38
37. 270 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 191,91
38. 283 Dlouhý Petr, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:58,79 222,19
39. 285 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,34 0:00:59,34 232,41
40. 268 Zouhar Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,44 234,27
41. 257 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,47 0:00:59,47 234,82
42. 235 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,00 0:01:00,00 244,67
43. 256 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,12 0:01:00,12 246,90
44. 267 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:01:00,77 258,98
45. 255 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 277,37
46. 277 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:03,51 309,88
225 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE DNF ---
234 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE DNF ---
249 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE DNF ---
274 Petr Lukáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
223 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE DNF ---
241 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE DNF ---
247 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
252 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
243 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
240 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DNS ---
259 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
281 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
278 Knebl Adam, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
271 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
254 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
260 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---