Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 173 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 ---
2. 164 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 8,33
3. 162 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:48,67 11,59
4. 175 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 20,11
5. 165 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:49,48 26,26
6. 174 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 28,08
6. 167 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 28,08
8. 176 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 35,68
9. 168 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 42,93
10. 169 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 46,73
11. 188 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:50,69 48,18
12. 172 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:51,11 55,79
13. 177 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:51,22 57,78
14. 171 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,49 62,67
15. 163 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 63,04
16. 161 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 66,11
17. 170 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:52,11 73,90
18. 204 Mouleova Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:52,82 86,76
19. 178 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:52,99 89,84
20. 180 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,13 92,38
21. 191 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:53,34 96,18
22. 213 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 111,94
23. 183 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 122,63
24. 187 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:55,43 134,04
25. 193 Kopecká Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:55,93 143,10
26. 186 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,74 0:00:56,74 157,77
27. 200 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,21 0:00:57,21 166,28
28. 189 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:58,19 184,03
29. 198 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,47 0:00:58,47 189,11
30. 195 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,08 0:00:59,08 200,16
31. 196 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:00:59,45 206,86
32. 203 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:00,66 228,78
33. 206 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:01:00,72 229,86
34. 208 Aronová Nela, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 248,70
35. 197 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,33 0:01:02,33 259,03
36. 207 Dudková Johana, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,54 0:01:02,54 262,83
37. 194 Kalendová Teodora, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:01:02,58 263,55
38. 212 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,81 0:01:02,81 267,72
39. 199 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,13 0:01:06,13 327,86
40. 202 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,62 0:01:07,62 354,85
181 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE DNF ---
166 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE DNF ---
182 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE DNF ---
210 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
184 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE DNS ---
209 Sikytová Lilly, 2007 CZE DNS ---
192 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
211 Kneblová Eliška, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
185 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět