Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:47,77 ---
2. 1 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,41 48,08
3. 3 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 69,21
4. 8 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:52,15 79,77
5. 9 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 84,50
6. 11 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:52,68 89,42
7. 14 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:52,82 91,97
8. 13 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,13 97,62
9. 4 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:53,17 98,35
10. 7 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:53,83 110,37
11. 2 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:54,78 127,67
12. 18 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,40 138,96
13. 16 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:55,77 145,70
14. 27 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:56,22 153,89
15. 10 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:56,25 154,44
16. 5 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:57,20 171,74
17. 22 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:57,42 175,75
18. 31 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:00:57,68 180,48
19. 24 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:57,72 181,21
20. 57 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,10 188,13
21. 36 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:58,27 191,23
22. 19 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:00:58,54 196,15
23. 20 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,67 198,51
24. 25 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,69 0:00:58,69 198,88
25. 17 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:00:58,74 199,79
26. 56 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:59,09 206,16
27. 45 Havlová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 223,46
28. 23 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:00,22 226,74
29. 21 Krátká Tina, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,48 231,48
30. 30 Galková Ester, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:01,01 241,13
31. 35 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,58 0:01:01,58 251,51
32. 32 Kučerová Anežka, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:02,07 260,44
33. 43 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,24 0:01:02,24 263,53
34. 59 Krátká Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:03,39 284,48
35. 46 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:03,45 285,57
36. 28 Kratochvílová Beata, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,81 0:01:03,81 292,12
37. 34 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:04,13 297,95
38. 48 Burešová Kateřina, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,59 0:01:04,59 306,33
39. 33 Jánská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,82 0:01:04,82 310,52
40. 44 Roženská Nelly, 2011 CZE 0:01:05,39 0:01:05,39 320,90
41. 38 Vohralíková Kristýna, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,59 0:01:05,59 324,54
42. 60 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,06 0:01:06,06 333,10
43. 52 Vohralíková Kateřina, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:06,07 333,28
44. 58 Pollertová Juliána, 2011 CZE 0:01:06,62 0:01:06,62 343,30
45. 47 Vágnerová Vendula, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,93 0:01:06,93 348,95
46. 61 Kvíčalová Tereza, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,26 0:01:09,26 391,38
47. 51 Hubáčková Simona, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,61 0:01:09,61 397,76
48. 39 VOTRUBOVÁ Anna 2010 CZE 0:01:13,82 0:01:13,82 474,43
49. 55 Dospivova Viktoria, 2010 CZE 0:01:19,93 0:01:19,93 585,71
50. 53 Slavíková Anna, 2011 CZE 0:01:23,33 0:01:23,33 647,63
51. 40 Třeslínová Nina, 2014 CZE 0:02:18,28 0:02:18,28 1648,39
26 Andrtová Anna Marie, 2009 CZE DNF ---
29 Dostálová Karolína, 2008 CZE DNF ---
15 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE DNF ---
42 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE DNS ---
41 Nepalová Kristýna, 2008 CZE DNS ---
50 Třeslínová Ema, 2012 CZE DNS ---
12 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE DSQ ---