Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 223 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:48,00 ---
2. 226 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,47 8,52
3. 233 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,06 19,21
4. 235 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 28,46
5. 242 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 29,00
6. 247 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:49,90 34,44
7. 231 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 35,34
8. 227 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:50,14 38,79
9. 225 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 46,22
10. 229 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,82 51,11
11. 232 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:50,88 52,20
12. 236 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 56,01
13. 244 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 59,63
14. 239 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:51,33 60,36
15. 224 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 68,69
16. 237 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 70,33
17. 234 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:51,95 71,59
18. 238 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 78,66
19. 230 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,37 79,21
20. 246 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:52,44 80,47
21. 249 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:52,99 90,44
22. 253 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 94,79
23. 221 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:53,32 96,43
24. 243 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 97,88
25. 241 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 100,05
26. 250 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,67 102,77
27. 256 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:53,74 104,04
28. 240 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,90 0:00:53,90 106,94
29. 262 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,24 113,10
30. 257 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:54,44 116,73
31. 245 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:54,58 119,26
32. 266 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:55,07 128,14
33. 268 Pičman David, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:55,27 131,77
34. 260 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 137,21
35. 251 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:55,88 142,82
36. 264 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:56,02 145,36
37. 265 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:56,07 146,27
38. 282 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:56,28 150,07
39. 271 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,43 0:00:56,43 152,79
40. 279 Zouhar Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,82 159,86
41. 228 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 170,19
42. 261 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,43 0:00:57,43 170,92
43. 277 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 172,01
44. 263 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,04 0:00:58,04 181,98
45. 269 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:00:59,80 213,88
46. 280 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,41 0:01:00,41 224,93
47. 258 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,93 0:01:01,93 252,48
48. 274 Knebl Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,46 0:01:03,46 280,21
49. 283 Petr Lukáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:16,18 0:01:16,18 510,76
276 Beneš Filip, 2007 CZE DNF ---
254 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE DNF ---
259 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE DNF ---
252 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
248 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
273 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
272 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE DSQ ---