Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 161 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:47,95 ---
2. 168 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,30 6,35
3. 162 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:48,56 11,07
4. 163 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 12,16
5. 170 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:48,69 13,43
6. 172 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 28,12
7. 167 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:49,67 31,21
8. 175 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:49,74 32,48
9. 180 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,43 45,00
10. 169 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:50,69 49,71
11. 171 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,01 55,52
12. 177 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,12 57,52
13. 178 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:51,26 60,06
14. 166 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 60,60
15. 176 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 71,12
16. 187 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:51,90 71,67
17. 192 Mouleova Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 75,30
18. 164 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,37 80,20
19. 182 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 92,17
20. 179 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 101,61
21. 174 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:53,62 102,88
22. 205 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 121,38
23. 184 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,67 121,93
24. 214 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,70 122,47
24. 200 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,70 122,47
26. 195 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,82 124,65
27. 185 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,97 127,37
28. 191 Kopecká Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:55,02 128,28
29. 183 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,09 129,55
30. 300 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:56,34 152,23
31. 215 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,35 0:00:56,35 152,41
32. 190 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:56,61 157,13
33. 194 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:56,95 163,30
34. 204 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:57,20 167,83
35. 197 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:57,98 181,98
36. 196 Kalendová Teodora, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:00:58,54 192,14
37. 212 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:59,36 207,02
38. 211 Aronová Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,75 214,10
39. 213 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,07 0:01:01,07 238,05
40. 202 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:03,39 280,14
41. 173 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,93 0:01:03,93 289,94
42. 216 Kneblová Eliška, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,40 0:01:05,40 316,61
43. 208 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,55 0:01:06,55 337,48
44. 186 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:01:15,20 0:01:15,20 494,42
165 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE DNF ---
188 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE DNS ---
198 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
199 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
201 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět