Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 10. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 159 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,64 0:01:28,97 47,96
2. 14 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:45,14 0:01:29,73 56,33
3. 163 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:44,73 0:01:30,35 63,16
4. 156 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:44,72 0:01:30,48 64,59
5. 151 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:45,34 0:01:30,54 65,25
6. 158 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:44,89 0:01:30,98 70,10
7. 168 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,48 0:01:31,30 73,62
8. 7 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:46,39 0:01:31,70 78,03
9. 164 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:45,93 0:01:33,18 94,33
10. 13 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:46,81 0:01:33,84 101,60
11. 15 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:47,24 0:01:34,34 107,11
12. 167 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,50 0:01:35,48 119,67
13. 2 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:48,03 0:01:35,56 120,55
14. 171 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:47,93 0:01:35,98 125,17
15. 18 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,04 0:01:36,11 126,61
16. 23 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,32 0:01:36,41 129,91
17. 169 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,25 0:01:36,71 133,22
18. 31 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,69 0:01:37,15 138,06
19. 192 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,89 0:01:37,47 141,59
20. 36 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:48,83 0:01:37,77 144,89
21. 191 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:48,72 0:01:37,79 145,11
22. 26 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,12 0:01:38,27 150,40
23. 27 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:49,79 0:01:38,69 155,03
24. 46 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:49,27 0:01:39,38 162,63
25. 194 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,62 0:01:39,41 162,96
26. 177 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:49,16 0:01:39,75 166,70
27. 35 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:50,06 0:01:39,78 167,03
28. 200 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:49,26 0:01:40,51 175,07
29. 47 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:49,66 0:01:41,60 187,08
30. 45 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,97 0:01:41,93 190,71
31. 38 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:50,71 0:01:41,98 191,26
32. 52 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:51,82 0:01:42,43 196,22
33. 33 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:50,87 0:01:43,31 205,91
34. 34 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:51,86 0:01:43,63 209,44
35. 50 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:52,14 0:01:44,01 213,62
36. 53 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,43 0:01:44,49 218,91
37. 39 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:52,62 0:01:44,56 219,68
38. 182 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:54,05 0:01:44,62 220,34
39. 185 Váňa Zdeňěk, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:52,40 0:01:44,67 220,89
40. 187 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,03 0:01:44,79 222,22
41. 42 Novotný Eduard, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:54,55 0:01:45,20 226,73
42. 178 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,70 0:01:45,55 230,59
43. 49 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:53,37 0:01:45,70 232,24
44. 62 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:53,10 0:01:45,78 233,12
45. 195 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:52,63 0:01:46,14 237,09
46. 63 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,53 0:01:46,75 243,81
47. 56 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,05 0:01:46,77 244,03
48. 198 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:53,55 0:01:47,17 248,43
49. 197 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:54,03 0:01:49,25 271,34
50. 69 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:54,24 0:01:49,53 274,43
51. 54 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:54,86 0:01:50,54 285,55
52. 184 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:54,98 0:01:50,91 289,63
53. 183 Hrdina Hugo, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:00:54,39 0:01:52,98 312,43
54. 73 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:57,28 0:01:54,01 323,77
55. 67 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:57,44 0:01:54,43 328,40
56. 66 Ryšavý Josef, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:57,85 0:01:56,96 356,27
57. 72 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,35 0:01:00,99 0:02:03,34 426,54
64 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
71 Camrda Richard, 2005 CZE DNF ---
165 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
28 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
170 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
176 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
58 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
193 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE DNF ---
37 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
3 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
180 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
175 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
172 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
1 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
41 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
19 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
181 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
68 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
59 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
17 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE DNS ---
24 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
12 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNS ---
6 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
55 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
199 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
43 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
44 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
20 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---