Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 10. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,83 0:01:27,18 11,07
2. 107 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:44,14 0:01:27,29 12,31
3. 101 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:44,26 0:01:27,54 15,12
4. 112 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:43,48 0:01:27,81 18,15
5. 114 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:43,32 0:01:27,93 19,50
6. 110 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:43,58 0:01:28,01 20,40
7. 11 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:44,72 0:01:28,05 20,85
8. 106 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,01 0:01:28,58 26,81
9. 8 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:45,15 0:01:29,00 31,53
10. 115 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,25 0:01:29,04 31,98
11. 104 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:45,00 0:01:29,33 35,24
12. 105 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,64 0:01:29,36 35,58
13. 1 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:46,05 0:01:29,58 38,05
14. 4 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:45,67 0:01:29,74 39,85
15. 108 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:44,54 0:01:29,82 40,75
16. 10 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:45,20 0:01:29,85 41,08
17. 102 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:44,64 0:01:29,89 41,53
18. 39 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:44,35 0:01:29,90 41,65
19. 5 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:45,74 0:01:30,17 44,68
20. 19 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:44,94 0:01:30,57 49,18
21. 15 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,46 0:01:30,59 49,40
22. 23 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,64 0:01:30,96 53,56
23. 28 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,65 0:01:31,10 55,14
24. 22 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:45,96 0:01:31,17 55,92
25. 14 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:45,74 0:01:31,21 56,37
26. 27 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,92 0:01:31,42 58,73
27. 24 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:46,12 0:01:31,49 59,52
28. 21 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 0:01:31,94 64,58
29. 119 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:45,61 0:01:32,26 68,17
30. 109 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:46,42 0:01:32,42 69,97
31. 113 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,23 0:01:32,57 71,66
32. 128 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,30 0:01:32,89 75,26
33. 122 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,58 0:01:33,05 77,06
34. 116 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,66 0:01:33,30 79,87
35. 117 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,75 0:01:33,62 83,46
36. 130 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:47,15 0:01:34,14 89,31
37. 124 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:47,14 0:01:34,41 92,34
38. 26 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:48,28 0:01:34,90 97,85
39. 125 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:48,03 0:01:35,41 103,58
39. 38 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:48,15 0:01:35,41 103,58
41. 123 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:47,33 0:01:35,42 103,70
42. 18 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:48,31 0:01:35,56 105,27
43. 35 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:48,39 0:01:35,94 109,54
44. 143 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:47,87 0:01:36,04 110,67
45. 136 STEINHAUSEROVÁ Valentina 2002 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:48,46 0:01:36,38 114,49
46. 127 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:47,38 0:01:36,42 114,94
47. 34 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:49,03 0:01:36,44 115,16
48. 41 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:48,92 0:01:36,62 117,19
49. 29 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:49,52 0:01:36,71 118,20
50. 137 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,17 0:01:36,78 118,98
51. 25 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:49,38 0:01:37,45 126,52
52. 139 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:48,70 0:01:37,87 131,24
53. 129 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:48,49 0:01:38,20 134,95
54. 132 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,09 0:01:38,35 136,63
55. 53 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:49,63 0:01:38,36 136,75
56. 30 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:50,42 0:01:39,03 144,28
57. 20 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:50,36 0:01:39,74 152,26
58. 50 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:50,35 0:01:39,78 152,71
59. 47 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:50,65 0:01:39,84 153,38
60. 45 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:51,15 0:01:40,16 156,98
61. 144 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,03 0:01:40,66 162,60
62. 46 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:51,25 0:01:41,23 169,01
63. 56 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:51,56 0:01:41,27 169,46
64. 118 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:51,02 0:01:41,50 172,04
65. 49 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:52,51 0:01:42,37 181,82
66. 140 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:51,98 0:01:42,73 185,87
66. 40 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:52,43 0:01:42,73 185,87
68. 141 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:51,33 0:01:43,15 190,59
69. 134 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:51,11 0:01:43,40 193,40
70. 42 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:52,95 0:01:43,49 194,41
71. 55 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:52,54 0:01:43,89 198,91
72. 148 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:51,98 0:01:44,13 201,61
73. 44 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:52,06 0:01:44,26 203,07
74. 52 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:53,58 0:01:44,88 210,04
75. 54 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:53,88 0:01:44,91 210,37
76. 51 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:53,80 0:01:45,72 219,48
77. 150 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:57,04 0:01:53,08 302,21
149 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
146 Fikejzová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNF ---
37 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
133 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE DNF ---
48 Stloukalová Sára, 2005 CZE DNF ---
103 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
111 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
6 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
3 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
120 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNS ---
9 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE DNS ---
31 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNS ---
43 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
147 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DSQ ---