Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 175 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,00 0:01:28,35 55,29
2. 173 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,11 0:01:28,97 60,34
3. 3 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:46,12 0:01:29,77 66,86
4. 1 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:46,72 0:01:30,49 72,73
5. 4 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:46,68 0:01:30,54 73,14
6. 171 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:44,86 0:01:30,73 74,69
7. 15 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:47,32 0:01:31,95 84,63
8. 18 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:47,19 0:01:32,32 87,64
9. 166 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:46,94 0:01:33,19 94,73
10. 260 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:48,90 0:01:34,95 109,08
11. 181 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:47,21 0:01:35,73 115,43
12. 2 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:49,01 0:01:35,81 116,08
13. 11 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:49,79 0:01:37,32 128,39
14. 263 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:49,54 0:01:37,92 133,28
15. 185 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:49,12 0:01:38,24 135,89
16. 265 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,73 0:01:38,74 139,96
17. 187 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,25 0:01:38,84 140,78
18. 20 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:50,42 0:01:38,87 141,02
19. 16 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,41 0:01:39,21 143,79
20. 45 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:50,60 0:01:40,51 154,39
21. 26 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:50,81 0:01:40,56 154,79
22. 31 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:51,42 0:01:41,19 159,93
23. 191 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:49,53 0:01:41,64 163,60
24. 17 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:52,44 0:01:42,88 173,70
25. 27 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:52,35 0:01:44,03 183,07
26. 186 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,28 0:01:44,63 187,96
27. 36 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:53,52 0:01:44,97 190,73
28. 50 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:53,80 0:01:46,49 203,12
28. 35 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:54,37 0:01:46,49 203,12
30. 39 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,51 0:00:54,00 0:01:46,51 203,28
31. 48 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:54,55 0:01:46,86 206,14
32. 49 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:54,33 0:01:47,40 210,54
33. 53 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:54,87 0:01:48,10 216,24
34. 56 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,05 0:01:48,12 216,40
35. 46 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:56,23 0:01:48,59 220,23
36. 194 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:53,84 0:01:48,63 220,56
37. 28 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:55,19 0:01:49,56 228,14
38. 37 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:55,44 0:01:50,18 233,19
39. 41 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:57,23 0:01:51,64 245,09
40. 58 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:56,19 0:01:52,56 252,59
41. 52 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:57,71 0:01:53,44 259,76
42. 267 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,28 0:00:56,69 0:01:54,97 272,23
43. 193 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:01:02,27 0:01:55,06 272,96
44. 38 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,48 0:00:54,78 0:01:59,26 307,19
45. 196 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,80 0:00:57,72 0:01:59,52 309,31
46. 62 Ryšavý Josef, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,12 0:00:57,97 0:02:00,09 313,95
47. 266 Novotný Eduard, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:01:30,67 0:02:23,66 506,03
262 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
64 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
182 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE DNF ---
169 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
22 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
167 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE DNF ---
42 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
60 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DNF ---
174 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
177 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
43 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
170 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
168 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNF ---
66 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
5 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
183 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
188 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
6 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
13 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE DNF ---
19 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
161 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
23 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
180 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
172 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
44 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
34 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE DNS ---
179 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNS ---
33 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
195 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
67 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
163 Seifert William, 2003 CZE DNS ---
189 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE DNS ---
61 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
63 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
184 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DSQ ---