Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 108 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:44,43 0:01:25,45 27,99
2. 6 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:45,28 0:01:25,71 30,18
3. 9 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:46,24 0:01:26,73 38,78
4. 109 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:44,85 0:01:27,07 41,64
5. 106 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:45,89 0:01:27,24 43,07
6. 115 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:45,17 0:01:27,31 43,66
7. 111 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:45,17 0:01:28,10 50,32
7. 2 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:46,78 0:01:28,10 50,32
9. 103 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:45,90 0:01:29,36 60,94
10. 101 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:46,28 0:01:29,47 61,86
11. 1 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:47,80 0:01:29,55 62,54
12. 12 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:47,01 0:01:29,57 62,71
13. 127 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:46,75 0:01:31,78 81,33
14. 55 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:47,92 0:01:31,95 82,76
15. 22 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:47,62 0:01:32,80 89,92
16. 123 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:48,33 0:01:32,90 90,76
17. 25 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:48,67 0:01:34,47 103,99
18. 15 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:47,69 0:01:34,58 104,92
19. 19 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:50,13 0:01:34,78 106,60
20. 122 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:48,41 0:01:35,28 110,82
21. 121 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:48,51 0:01:35,34 111,32
22. 28 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:49,72 0:01:35,58 113,35
23. 5 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:49,32 0:01:36,09 117,64
24. 124 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:49,71 0:01:37,41 128,76
25. 131 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:50,20 0:01:37,75 131,63
26. 137 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:50,15 0:01:37,94 133,23
27. 133 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:50,25 0:01:38,13 134,83
28. 37 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:51,41 0:01:39,06 142,67
29. 27 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:51,30 0:01:39,43 145,79
30. 125 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:51,44 0:01:39,58 147,05
31. 34 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:53,54 0:01:41,10 159,86
32. 136 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:52,32 0:01:41,31 161,63
33. 36 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:53,06 0:01:41,32 161,71
34. 20 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:53,92 0:01:43,12 176,88
35. 31 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:54,44 0:01:43,30 178,39
36. 141 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:53,08 0:01:43,44 179,57
37. 47 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:53,72 0:01:43,50 180,08
38. 145 Fikejzová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:53,38 0:01:44,94 192,21
39. 38 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:55,31 0:01:45,83 199,71
40. 54 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:55,19 0:01:45,89 200,22
41. 51 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:55,21 0:01:46,13 202,24
42. 39 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:54,65 0:01:46,36 204,18
43. 50 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:56,25 0:01:47,95 217,57
44. 52 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:56,82 0:01:48,37 221,11
45. 43 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:57,65 0:01:48,87 225,33
46. 151 STEINHAUSEROVÁ Valentina 2002 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:54,81 0:01:51,62 248,50
47. 147 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,93 0:00:54,63 0:01:56,56 290,12
48. 150 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:00:51,95 0:01:56,70 291,30
49. 149 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:01:02,59 0:01:58,45 306,05
50. 152 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:02,36 0:02:02,58 340,85
153 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
48 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
10 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
116 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
139 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
49 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE DNF ---
114 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNF ---
118 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
32 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
21 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
143 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
117 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
11 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
29 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNF ---
35 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
130 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
110 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
144 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNF ---
40 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
113 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
112 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
105 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
30 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE DNS ---
53 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---
134 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE DNS ---
126 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNS ---
45 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNS ---
119 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
129 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNS ---
4 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
148 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
46 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
23 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNS ---
41 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
104 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DSQ ---
140 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
102 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DSQ ---
14 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
17 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---