Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 15. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:55,19 0:01:47,43 28,81
2. 3 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:55,02 0:01:47,59 30,27
3. 11 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:55,22 0:01:48,47 38,30
4. 7 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 ISR 0:00:53,59 0:00:55,89 0:01:49,48 47,51
5. 17 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:53,62 0:00:56,39 0:01:50,01 52,35
6. 6 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:56,65 0:01:50,18 53,90
7. 8 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 ISR 0:00:54,09 0:00:56,21 0:01:50,30 54,99
8. 12 HEDSTROEM Isac 2000 SWE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,82 0:01:50,85 60,01
9. 2 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:56,74 0:01:51,02 61,56
10. 4 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:57,08 0:01:51,09 62,20
11. 15 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:56,17 0:01:51,14 62,65
12. 1 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:56,75 0:01:51,29 64,02
13. 13 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN 0:00:55,23 0:00:56,34 0:01:51,57 66,58
14. 10 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:56,79 0:01:51,58 66,67
15. 9 VOSS-SCHRADER Erik 2000 SWE 0:00:54,45 0:00:57,30 0:01:51,75 68,22
16. 23 FORSMAN Rickard 2000 SWE 0:00:55,08 0:00:56,81 0:01:51,89 69,50
17. 25 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:55,84 0:00:56,42 0:01:52,26 72,87
18. 24 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:57,44 0:01:52,43 74,42
19. 22 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:00:56,38 0:00:56,11 0:01:52,49 74,97
20. 27 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:55,56 0:00:57,00 0:01:52,56 75,61
21. 21 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:57,04 0:01:52,69 76,79
22. 20 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:56,90 0:01:52,70 76,88
23. 28 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:56,83 0:01:52,74 77,25
24. 18 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:57,06 0:01:53,21 81,54
25. 35 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:57,40 0:01:53,67 85,73
26. 29 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:57,38 0:01:53,88 87,65
27. 36 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED 0:00:56,80 0:00:57,30 0:01:54,10 89,66
28. 34 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT 0:00:56,97 0:00:58,06 0:01:55,03 98,14
29. 30 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:00:56,94 0:00:58,74 0:01:55,68 104,07
30. 26 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:59,38 0:01:56,42 110,82
31. 38 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:00:59,12 0:01:56,63 112,73
32. 32 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:58,66 0:01:56,96 115,74
33. 45 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,39 0:00:58,92 0:01:57,31 118,94
34. 39 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:59,78 0:01:57,61 121,67
35. 37 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:01:00,19 0:01:58,26 127,60
36. 49 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:01:01,30 0:01:59,62 140,01
37. 40 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,67 0:01:00,48 0:02:00,15 144,84
38. 43 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:01:01,17 0:02:00,30 146,21
39. 46 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:01:01,07 0:01:02,49 0:02:03,56 175,95
40. 47 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:01,10 0:01:02,55 0:02:03,65 176,77
41. 48 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,47 0:01:02,66 0:02:04,13 181,15
42. 42 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:01:05,62 0:02:05,01 189,18
43. 50 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,49 0:01:03,36 0:02:05,85 196,84
44. 53 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:03,48 0:01:05,39 0:02:08,87 224,39
45. 56 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,48 0:01:06,28 0:02:09,76 232,51
46. 54 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:05,99 0:01:06,45 0:02:12,44 256,96
47. 52 ZAVECKAS Giedrius 1963 LTU 0:01:05,11 0:01:07,67 0:02:12,78 260,06
48. 55 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE 0:01:06,89 0:01:06,13 0:02:13,02 262,25
49. 58 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:05,78 0:01:07,32 0:02:13,10 262,98
50. 51 Pytlík Martin, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:21,35 0:02:25,01 371,62
44 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
59 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
16 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
31 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
33 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK DNF ---
41 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
57 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
14 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
19 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNS ---