Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 16. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,18 0:01:44,41 25,48
2. 8 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,60 0:00:52,17 0:01:44,77 28,86
3. 1 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:52,92 0:01:45,87 39,18
4. 12 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:52,90 0:01:46,10 41,34
5. 4 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:52,95 0:01:46,84 48,29
6. 15 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:53,73 0:01:47,34 52,98
7. 10 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL 0:00:54,29 0:00:53,31 0:01:47,60 55,42
8. 16 VOSS-SCHRADER Erik 2000 SWE 0:00:54,33 0:00:53,29 0:01:47,62 55,61
9. 14 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 ISR 0:00:54,41 0:00:53,30 0:01:47,71 56,45
10. 11 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:54,17 0:01:48,16 60,68
11. 9 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:53,97 0:01:48,17 60,77
12. 19 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:55,25 0:00:53,15 0:01:48,40 62,93
13. 18 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:54,75 0:00:53,78 0:01:48,53 64,15
14. 7 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,29 0:01:48,93 67,91
15. 25 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,32 0:01:49,13 69,78
16. 28 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:55,41 0:00:54,20 0:01:49,61 74,29
17. 26 FORSMAN Rickard 2000 SWE 0:00:55,46 0:00:54,24 0:01:49,70 75,13
18. 21 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:54,57 0:01:49,83 76,35
19. 34 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:00:55,44 0:00:54,56 0:01:50,00 77,95
20. 31 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:54,54 0:01:50,19 79,73
21. 33 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:54,89 0:01:51,33 90,43
22. 30 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:56,29 0:00:55,30 0:01:51,59 92,87
23. 29 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:55,49 0:01:51,81 94,94
24. 32 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:55,36 0:01:52,18 98,41
25. 39 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:55,65 0:01:52,32 99,72
26. 23 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:55,60 0:01:52,35 100,01
27. 37 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:56,50 0:00:55,87 0:01:52,37 100,19
28. 42 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED 0:00:56,72 0:00:55,77 0:01:52,49 101,32
29. 41 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:56,20 0:01:53,36 109,49
30. 40 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:56,29 0:01:54,27 118,03
31. 36 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:57,69 0:01:54,78 122,81
32. 43 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:57,16 0:01:55,00 124,88
33. 44 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,14 0:01:55,13 126,10
34. 47 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:57,30 0:01:56,59 139,80
35. 57 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:57,53 0:01:56,76 141,40
36. 51 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:58,17 0:01:57,58 149,09
37. 50 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,17 0:00:57,89 0:01:58,06 153,60
38. 46 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,17 0:00:58,96 0:01:58,13 154,26
39. 53 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:01:00,01 0:01:59,33 165,52
40. 54 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:01:00,24 0:00:59,29 0:01:59,53 167,40
41. 55 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:00,41 0:00:59,85 0:02:00,26 174,25
42. 48 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:00:59,76 0:02:01,14 182,51
43. 59 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:01:00,95 0:02:02,63 196,49
44. 63 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:01,95 0:01:01,91 0:02:03,86 208,04
45. 68 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,96 0:01:03,38 0:02:07,34 240,70
46. 61 ZAVECKAS Giedrius 1963 LTU 0:01:04,46 0:01:04,38 0:02:08,84 254,78
47. 65 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,66 0:01:03,19 0:02:08,85 254,88
48. 64 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:04,91 0:01:04,50 0:02:09,41 260,13
49. 69 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:05,30 0:01:04,72 0:02:10,02 265,86
50. 62 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:05,93 0:01:05,72 0:02:11,65 281,16
35 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
13 HEDSTROEM Isac 2000 SWE DNF ---
38 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT DNF ---
66 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE DNF ---
49 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
45 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
60 Pytlík Martin, 2001 CZE DNF ---
58 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
52 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
67 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
17 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
6 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
3 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 ISR DNF ---
20 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNS ---
27 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNS ---
56 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE DNS ---
2 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
22 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE DNS ---