Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:54,87 0:01:42,31 24,00
2. 10 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:56,15 0:01:42,88 28,01
3. 6 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:48,14 0:00:54,81 0:01:42,95 28,50
4. 11 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:46,95 0:00:56,33 0:01:43,28 30,83
5. 7 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL 0:00:47,71 0:00:55,59 0:01:43,30 30,97
6. 4 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 ISR 0:00:47,66 0:00:56,55 0:01:44,21 37,37
7. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:56,44 0:01:44,46 39,13
8. 14 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN 0:00:49,75 0:00:56,25 0:01:46,00 49,97
9. 16 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:49,97 0:00:56,16 0:01:46,13 50,88
10. 20 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:56,40 0:01:46,78 55,46
11. 21 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:00:49,94 0:00:56,93 0:01:46,87 56,09
12. 12 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:57,42 0:01:46,91 56,37
13. 17 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:57,21 0:01:47,14 57,99
14. 82 FORSMAN Rickard 2000 SWE 0:00:52,15 0:00:55,63 0:01:47,78 62,49
15. 18 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:56,83 0:01:48,09 64,68
16. 28 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:57,21 0:01:48,40 66,86
17. 40 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:00:51,61 0:00:56,91 0:01:48,52 67,70
18. 24 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:57,96 0:01:48,81 69,74
19. 39 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:52,13 0:00:57,69 0:01:49,82 76,85
20. 29 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:52,35 0:00:57,89 0:01:50,24 79,81
21. 38 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:52,81 0:00:58,33 0:01:51,14 86,14
22. 35 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:59,95 0:01:52,38 94,87
23. 42 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:59,28 0:01:52,43 95,22
24. 33 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:01:00,17 0:01:53,00 99,23
25. 45 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:01:01,08 0:01:53,95 105,92
26. 41 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:01:00,24 0:01:54,73 111,40
27. 48 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:01:02,89 0:01:57,34 129,77
28. 58 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:01:05,03 0:02:02,32 164,82
29. 53 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:01:06,23 0:02:05,46 186,92
30. 59 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:01:06,85 0:02:05,94 190,29
31. 63 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:01:08,38 0:02:08,85 210,77
32. 67 Pytlík Martin, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,22 0:01:11,08 0:02:12,30 235,05
33. 71 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,31 0:01:11,99 0:02:15,30 256,16
34. 66 ZAVECKAS Giedrius 1963 LTU 0:01:04,43 0:01:11,45 0:02:15,88 260,25
44 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
30 HEDSTROEM Isac 2000 SWE DNF ---
32 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
37 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED DNF ---
50 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
51 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
65 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
54 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
47 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
46 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
19 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
57 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
55 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
83 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
52 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
68 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
56 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED DNF ---
2 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
23 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
64 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT DNF ---
27 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
8 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
22 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
34 VOSS-SCHRADER Erik 2000 SWE DNF ---
43 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNS ---
60 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL DNS ---
69 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNS ---
62 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE DNS ---
70 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNS ---
61 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNS ---
26 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNS ---
15 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNS ---
36 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DSQ ---