Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:58,53 0:01:54,93 46,05
2. 12 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:58,38 0:01:55,00 46,49
3. 11 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:58,88 0:01:55,76 51,25
4. 2 Sommerová Elese, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:01:00,16 0:01:55,81 51,56
5. 7 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:01:00,26 0:01:56,98 58,89
6. 4 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:01:00,82 0:01:58,76 70,04
7. 1 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:00:59,07 0:01:00,58 0:01:59,65 75,62
8. 3 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,57 0:01:01,37 0:02:00,94 83,70
9. 14 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,34 0:01:02,54 0:02:01,88 89,59
10. 20 PILZ Lisa 2000 AUT 0:01:01,11 0:01:00,93 0:02:02,04 90,59
11. 24 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:02,66 0:02:04,30 104,75
12. 30 HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke 2001 NED 0:01:02,28 0:01:02,75 0:02:05,03 109,32
13. 36 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,41 0:01:03,57 0:02:08,98 134,07
14. 27 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,45 0:01:04,55 0:02:09,00 134,19
15. 37 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,93 0:01:04,99 0:02:09,92 139,96
16. 32 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,53 0:01:05,64 0:02:10,17 141,52
17. 40 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,65 0:01:09,93 0:02:17,58 187,95
18. 44 Kupcová Aneta, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,33 0:01:08,63 0:02:18,96 196,59
19. 46 Králová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:17,86 0:01:18,67 0:02:36,53 306,66
100 DERFENYIOVA Iveta 2001 SVK DNF ---
48 Doskočilová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
29 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE DNF ---
39 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
16 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE DNF ---
49 Pekárková Klára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
33 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
34 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE DNF ---
47 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
41 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE DNF ---
42 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
15 BENTZ Magdalena 2001 AUT DNF ---
10 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL DNF ---
6 DERKS Kiara 2001 NED DNF ---
17 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 Gašparíková Klára, 2001 CZE DNF ---
23 KARABANOWSKA Helena 2001 POL DNF ---
45 Kenclová Marlene, 2001 CZE DNF ---
25 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
8 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE DNF ---
35 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE DNF ---
21 LASINGER Anna-Sophie 2000 AUT DNF ---
18 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE DNF ---
19 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
26 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE DNF ---
43 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE DNS ---
28 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNS ---
9 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE DNS ---