Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 18. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:57,15 0:01:47,11 20,40
2. 13 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:57,00 0:01:47,12 20,47
3. 10 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:50,28 0:00:58,46 0:01:48,74 31,36
4. 2 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:58,41 0:01:48,78 31,63
5. 15 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:59,02 0:01:50,60 43,86
6. 9 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:01:00,89 0:01:52,61 57,37
7. 5 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:01:00,53 0:01:52,71 58,04
8. 17 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:59,99 0:01:53,26 61,74
9. 1 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN 0:00:52,64 0:01:00,95 0:01:53,59 63,96
10. 14 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:53,85 0:01:00,14 0:01:53,99 66,65
11. 4 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:01:01,54 0:01:54,03 66,92
12. 25 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:01:01,01 0:01:55,19 74,71
13. 18 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:01:01,77 0:01:55,95 79,82
14. 26 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:01:02,33 0:01:56,93 86,41
15. 28 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:54,59 0:01:02,75 0:01:57,34 89,17
16. 29 HEDSTROEM Isac 2000 SWE 0:00:56,28 0:01:01,57 0:01:57,85 92,59
17. 37 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:00:54,80 0:01:03,10 0:01:57,90 92,93
18. 39 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:01:04,27 0:02:00,57 110,88
19. 42 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:01:04,41 0:02:01,77 118,95
20. 38 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,62 0:01:04,84 0:02:02,46 123,58
21. 53 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:01:05,76 0:02:03,63 131,45
22. 46 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT 0:00:57,64 0:01:06,70 0:02:04,34 136,22
23. 45 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:01:09,66 0:02:07,90 160,15
24. 47 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:01:09,04 0:02:08,79 166,13
25. 54 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:01:01,51 0:01:07,49 0:02:09,00 167,55
26. 51 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,09 0:01:09,03 0:02:10,12 175,07
27. 61 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,34 0:01:14,76 0:02:20,10 242,16
28. 64 Pytlík Martin, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,92 0:01:16,72 0:02:21,64 252,51
29. 66 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,47 0:01:16,49 0:02:22,96 261,39
30. 62 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:07,83 0:01:16,51 0:02:24,34 270,66
52 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
44 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
8 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL DNF ---
55 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
67 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
6 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 ISR DNF ---
3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
63 ZAVECKAS Giedrius 1963 LTU DNF ---
20 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU DNF ---
68 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
7 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
41 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
36 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK DNF ---
30 FORSMAN Rickard 2000 SWE DNF ---
16 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
22 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
57 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
19 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
34 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED DNF ---
56 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
48 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
49 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
35 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
33 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
23 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
32 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
21 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
11 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
50 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 VOSS-SCHRADER Erik 2000 SWE DNF ---
60 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNS ---
58 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL DNS ---
65 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNS ---
59 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNS ---
43 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE DSQ ---