Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 50 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 ---
2. 55 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 2,13
3. 53 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:45,21 6,79
4. 60 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 9,31
5. 51 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,46 11,64
6. 56 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 12,41
7. 61 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 30,84
8. 58 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 33,74
9. 52 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 51,01
10. 54 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 52,36
11. 82 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 63,03
12. 70 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 73,11
13. 57 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,19 83,97
14. 98 Malý Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:49,21 84,36
15. 67 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 88,44
16. 62 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 89,02
17. 65 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:49,89 97,55
18. 66 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 98,71
19. 71 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 100,46
20. 76 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:50,16 102,79
21. 59 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 105,89
22. 73 Babiš Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,41 107,63
23. 75 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,86 116,36
24. 64 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 119,85
25. 78 MATLOCH Alex, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 120,43
26. 72 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 120,63
27. 63 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 130,33
28. 69 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,04 139,25
29. 74 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 147,59
29. 68 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 147,59
31. 90 NIEMIEC Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 152,63
32. 80 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:53,60 169,50
33. 87 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 181,33
34. 84 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 194,91
35. 94 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,52 206,74
36. 83 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,64 209,06
37. 85 WOJTYLA Ondra, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,66 0:00:57,66 248,24
38. 92 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 262,20
39. 91 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:00:58,59 266,28
40. 95 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:59,52 284,31
41. 97 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE 0:01:00,89 0:01:00,89 310,88
42. 86 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,57 0:01:02,57 343,46
43. 93 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,42 0:01:03,42 359,95
44. 96 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,59 0:01:04,59 382,64
81 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
77 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE DNS ---
79 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE DNS ---
88 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
89 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---