Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 ---
2. 3 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 54,24
3. 1 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:48,39 60,78
4. 9 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 67,13
5. 10 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:48,78 68,28
6. 11 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 71,94
7. 18 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:49,21 76,56
8. 4 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,25 96,56
9. 14 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,50 101,37
10. 8 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:50,53 101,95
11. 5 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 102,33
12. 17 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 104,64
13. 2 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 108,10
14. 20 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,16 114,06
15. 15 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,23 115,41
16. 12 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,44 119,45
17. 16 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:51,45 119,64
18. 6 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 135,99
19. 21 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,98 149,07
20. 22 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:53,29 155,03
21. 34 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 158,30
22. 24 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,24 173,31
23. 32 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,48 177,92
24. 28 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 185,04
25. 25 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 186,20
26. 27 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:55,34 194,47
27. 29 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 201,39
28. 19 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:56,12 209,47
29. 33 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,88 0:00:57,88 243,32
30. 26 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 252,94
31. 31 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:58,58 256,79
32. 38 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,39 0:01:00,39 291,60
33. 35 Konvičná Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:01:00,74 298,34
34. 40 Eliášová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,67 0:01:01,67 316,22
35. 36 Bittová Ema, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,56 0:01:03,56 352,58
36. 42 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:04,23 365,47
37. 39 Tvrdá Martina, 2010 CZE 0:01:08,07 0:01:08,07 439,33
38. 37 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:01:08,81 0:01:08,81 453,56
30 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE DNF ---
13 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
23 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE DNS ---
41 Turovská Laura, 2009 CZE DSQ ---