Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 50 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,21 0:00:44,21 ---
2. 56 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:44,26 0,98
3. 55 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,35 2,76
4. 51 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 4,13
5. 53 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,12 17,91
6. 61 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 31,49
7. 58 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 33,06
8. 60 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 34,83
9. 54 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,06 36,41
10. 52 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:46,78 50,57
11. 57 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:47,40 62,78
12. 82 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 67,70
13. 70 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:47,88 72,22
14. 66 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 74,19
15. 98 Malý Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 77,73
16. 67 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,47 83,83
17. 72 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 85,80
18. 73 Babiš Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:48,73 88,95
19. 59 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:48,87 91,70
20. 76 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 94,06
21. 65 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 96,43
22. 62 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:49,32 100,56
23. 64 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 110,20
24. 71 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,85 110,99
25. 63 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 111,58
26. 69 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 112,56
27. 75 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:50,29 119,65
28. 78 MATLOCH Alex, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 125,94
29. 74 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 134,80
30. 68 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,12 135,98
31. 90 NIEMIEC Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:52,94 171,80
32. 87 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 176,13
33. 80 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:54,12 195,02
34. 85 WOJTYLA Ondra, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 199,54
35. 94 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:54,44 201,31
36. 84 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,46 201,71
37. 83 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:55,01 212,53
38. 92 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:56,76 246,97
39. 95 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,92 0:00:56,92 250,12
40. 97 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:57,72 265,86
41. 91 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:58,33 277,86
42. 86 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:59,00 291,05
43. 96 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,50 0:01:03,50 379,60
44. 93 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:19,82 0:01:19,82 700,76
81 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
77 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE DNS ---
79 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE DNS ---
88 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
89 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---