Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:45,47 ---
2. 10 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 40,37
3. 3 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 45,16
4. 18 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:48,10 50,32
5. 11 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 50,70
6. 4 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 51,47
7. 15 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,50 57,97
8. 14 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,58 59,51
9. 9 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:48,89 65,44
10. 17 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:49,12 69,84
11. 1 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 70,03
12. 16 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 75,58
13. 5 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,71 81,13
14. 12 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 82,08
15. 8 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 82,27
16. 6 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 85,91
17. 20 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,64 98,92
18. 2 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,78 101,60
19. 32 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,44 114,23
20. 25 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 130,30
21. 24 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:52,97 143,50
22. 29 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,18 147,52
23. 34 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,22 148,28
24. 22 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 148,48
25. 19 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,42 152,11
26. 28 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 170,86
27. 26 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,53 173,35
28. 27 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:55,22 186,55
29. 33 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:56,19 205,11
30. 31 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:56,44 209,89
31. 38 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:57,80 235,92
32. 35 Konvičná Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,40 0:00:58,40 247,40
33. 30 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,65 252,18
34. 40 Eliášová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,69 0:01:00,69 291,21
35. 21 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,51 0:01:02,51 326,03
36. 39 Tvrdá Martina, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,95 0:01:04,95 372,72
37. 41 Turovská Laura, 2009 CZE 0:01:05,93 0:01:05,93 391,47
38. 37 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:01:12,00 0:01:12,00 507,61
39. 36 Bittová Ema, 2011 CZE 0:01:20,90 0:01:20,90 677,90
13 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
23 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE DNS ---
42 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE DSQ ---