Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 215 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,47 0:00:31,47 ---
2. 113 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,61 0:00:31,61 3,87
3. 211 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,70 0:00:31,70 6,36
4. 202 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,77 0:00:31,77 8,29
5. 214 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,03 0:00:32,03 15,48
6. 208 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,11 0:00:32,11 17,69
7. 201 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,24 0:00:32,24 21,29
8. 212 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:32,47 27,65
8. 210 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:32,47 27,65
10. 245 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,79 0:00:32,79 36,49
11. 209 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,81 0:00:32,81 37,04
12. 207 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,90 0:00:32,90 39,53
13. 218 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,11 0:00:33,11 45,34
14. 204 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,40 0:00:33,40 53,36
15. 227 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:33,53 56,95
16. 217 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 67,18
17. 237 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 68,01
18. 233 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,41 0:00:34,41 81,28
19. 223 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:34,43 81,83
20. 205 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 95,10
21. 241 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 101,18
21. 239 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 101,18
23. 230 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 103,12
24. 206 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 104,50
25. 222 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 105,33
26. 228 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 108,37
27. 220 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 109,20
28. 236 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 110,03
29. 226 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,48 0:00:35,48 110,86
30. 234 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,87 121,64
31. 232 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:36,07 127,17
32. 240 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 129,66
33. 235 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:36,23 131,59
34. 203 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,32 0:00:36,32 134,08
35. 261 Zouhar Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 147,35
36. 246 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 148,18
37. 258 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,07 154,81
38. 252 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,13 0:00:37,13 156,47
39. 253 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 180,25
40. 248 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 186,88
41. 243 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:38,42 192,14
42. 250 Beran Tobias Bendix, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 192,41
43. 251 Knebl Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 198,49
44. 256 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 244,39
45. 225 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 277,56
46. 259 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:42,70 310,46
47. 262 Kopecký Oskar, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 334,51
48. 224 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:58,33 742,55
49. 260 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:01:24,00 0:01:24,00 1452,21
216 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
231 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
219 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DNF ---
247 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
229 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
254 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE DNS ---
249 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE DNS ---
255 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DSQ ---