Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 21. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,16 0:01:06,49 0:02:07,65 21,29
2. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,79 0:01:06,97 0:02:08,76 29,81
3. 6 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:01:03,91 0:01:07,66 0:02:11,57 51,38
4. 1 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,81 0:01:09,15 0:02:11,96 54,38
5. 23 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:04,07 0:01:08,28 0:02:12,35 57,37
6. 5 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,70 0:01:08,72 0:02:12,42 57,91
7. 12 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:03,71 0:01:09,43 0:02:13,14 63,44
8. 16 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:04,26 0:01:08,94 0:02:13,20 63,90
9. 20 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:05,09 0:01:08,39 0:02:13,48 66,05
10. 19 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:08,95 0:02:13,68 67,58
11. 13 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:08,73 0:02:13,88 69,12
12. 33 KRAMER Mathias 2001 AUT 0:01:05,35 0:01:09,07 0:02:14,42 73,26
13. 4 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,93 0:01:09,09 0:02:15,02 77,87
14. 17 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,12 0:01:09,17 0:02:15,29 79,94
15. 24 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,00 0:01:09,67 0:02:15,67 82,86
16. 21 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,62 0:01:10,28 0:02:15,90 84,63
17. 30 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:06,23 0:01:10,01 0:02:16,24 87,24
18. 22 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:06,48 0:01:10,22 0:02:16,70 90,77
19. 28 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,99 0:01:10,53 0:02:17,52 97,06
20. 18 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,44 0:01:11,18 0:02:17,62 97,83
21. 29 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,42 0:01:11,36 0:02:17,78 99,06
22. 26 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:07,32 0:01:10,91 0:02:18,23 102,52
23. 31 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:01:07,35 0:01:11,07 0:02:18,42 103,97
24. 36 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:07,52 0:01:11,54 0:02:19,06 108,89
25. 41 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED 0:01:07,95 0:01:12,36 0:02:20,31 118,48
26. 37 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,01 0:01:12,43 0:02:20,44 119,48
27. 39 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT 0:01:08,98 0:01:12,36 0:02:21,34 126,39
28. 49 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,30 0:01:14,23 0:02:23,53 143,20
29. 42 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:11,02 0:01:12,96 0:02:23,98 146,66
30. 47 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:01:10,09 0:01:14,00 0:02:24,09 147,50
31. 45 STABLUM Tommaso 2001 ITA 0:01:10,42 0:01:14,24 0:02:24,66 151,88
32. 40 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,77 0:01:13,78 0:02:25,55 158,71
33. 46 ARNARSON Andres Noi 2001 ISL 0:01:12,06 0:01:15,64 0:02:27,70 175,22
34. 44 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,85 0:01:15,29 0:02:28,14 178,60
35. 48 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:01:15,28 0:01:20,03 0:02:35,31 233,64
9 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
7 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN DNF ---
27 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
52 Nosek Samuel, 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
43 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
14 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL DNF ---
51 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 CAVALLARI Marco 1999 ITA DNF ---
35 GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir 1998 ISL DNF ---
11 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
38 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
8 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
2 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
50 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
34 GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn 1986 ISL DNS ---
25 ZANON Nicola 1996 THA DNS ---