Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 22. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:01:07,43 0:02:06,15 15,58
2. 1 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:01:07,63 0:02:06,39 17,44
3. 6 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL 0:01:01,10 0:01:07,91 0:02:09,01 37,80
4. 7 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,07 0:01:08,67 0:02:09,74 43,47
5. 12 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:01:08,19 0:02:09,75 43,55
6. 10 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:01,53 0:01:08,23 0:02:09,76 43,62
7. 15 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,33 0:01:08,89 0:02:10,22 47,20
8. 14 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:01:01,60 0:01:08,76 0:02:10,36 48,29
9. 22 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,13 0:01:09,72 0:02:10,85 52,09
10. 8 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:09,64 0:02:10,98 53,10
11. 19 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:02,38 0:01:09,42 0:02:11,80 59,47
12. 18 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,74 0:01:09,17 0:02:11,91 60,33
13. 2 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:01,40 0:01:10,99 0:02:12,39 64,06
14. 11 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,19 0:01:10,74 0:02:12,93 68,25
15. 28 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:01:03,16 0:01:10,07 0:02:13,23 70,58
16. 5 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,51 0:01:11,39 0:02:13,90 75,79
17. 38 KRAMER Mathias 2001 AUT 0:01:03,28 0:01:10,77 0:02:14,05 76,95
18. 30 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,07 0:01:10,47 0:02:14,54 80,76
19. 34 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:03,49 0:01:11,27 0:02:14,76 82,47
20. 25 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:03,56 0:01:11,46 0:02:15,02 84,49
21. 26 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:11,92 0:02:16,35 94,82
22. 41 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED 0:01:05,11 0:01:12,34 0:02:17,45 103,36
23. 31 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,30 0:01:13,34 0:02:18,64 112,61
24. 43 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,00 0:01:13,91 0:02:19,91 122,47
25. 45 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,47 0:01:14,53 0:02:22,00 138,71
26. 44 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,17 0:01:15,60 0:02:22,77 144,69
27. 46 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:08,23 0:01:14,59 0:02:22,82 145,08
28. 49 ARNARSON Andres Noi 2001 ISL 0:01:09,47 0:01:17,12 0:02:26,59 174,37
28. 39 BOLEK Jan 2001 POL 0:01:09,08 0:01:17,51 0:02:26,59 174,37
30. 51 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,43 0:01:18,60 0:02:29,03 193,32
31. 53 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:01:09,86 0:01:19,76 0:02:29,62 197,91
32. 54 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,25 0:01:22,30 0:02:35,55 243,97
3 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 CAVALLARI Marco 1999 ITA DNF ---
23 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
47 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
42 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT DNF ---
21 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
29 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
24 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK DNF ---
36 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK DNF ---
33 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
16 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
35 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
56 Nosek Samuel, 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
52 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
55 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
48 STABLUM Tommaso 2001 ITA DNF ---
20 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
32 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU DNF ---
40 GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir 1998 ISL DNS ---
50 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK DNS ---
17 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNS ---
27 ZANON Nicola 1996 THA DNS ---
13 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN DNS ---