Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 23. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:09,85 0:01:09,84 0:02:19,69 23,97
2. 5 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:10,27 0:01:10,45 0:02:20,72 31,20
3. 6 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:10,63 0:01:10,42 0:02:21,05 33,51
4. 1 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:01:10,76 0:01:10,89 0:02:21,65 37,72
5. 7 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:11,56 0:01:10,22 0:02:21,78 38,63
6. 16 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,42 0:01:10,72 0:02:22,14 41,16
7. 20 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,51 0:01:11,52 0:02:23,03 47,40
8. 2 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:11,23 0:01:11,82 0:02:23,05 47,54
9. 19 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:11,31 0:01:11,89 0:02:23,20 48,59
10. 15 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:11,78 0:01:11,75 0:02:23,53 50,91
11. 17 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,59 0:01:12,07 0:02:23,66 51,82
12. 8 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,84 0:01:12,11 0:02:23,95 53,86
13. 10 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,33 0:01:12,22 0:02:24,55 58,07
14. 27 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:11,79 0:01:12,99 0:02:24,78 59,68
15. 9 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,40 0:01:12,46 0:02:24,86 60,24
16. 26 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:13,79 0:01:11,73 0:02:25,52 64,87
17. 28 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:13,28 0:01:12,70 0:02:25,98 68,10
18. 21 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:13,02 0:01:13,09 0:02:26,11 69,01
19. 31 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,50 0:01:13,38 0:02:26,88 74,41
20. 30 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:01:13,41 0:01:13,48 0:02:26,89 74,48
21. 25 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:13,68 0:01:13,54 0:02:27,22 76,80
22. 32 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:14,38 0:01:13,18 0:02:27,56 79,18
23. 23 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:13,89 0:01:13,70 0:02:27,59 79,39
24. 36 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK 0:01:14,43 0:01:13,57 0:02:28,00 82,27
25. 33 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:01:14,51 0:01:13,58 0:02:28,09 82,90
26. 34 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,19 0:01:14,14 0:02:28,33 84,58
27. 37 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:14,70 0:01:14,56 0:02:29,26 91,11
28. 43 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED 0:01:14,53 0:01:15,11 0:02:29,64 93,77
29. 45 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,23 0:01:16,12 0:02:30,35 98,76
30. 48 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:15,54 0:01:15,98 0:02:31,52 106,96
31. 42 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:01:15,33 0:01:16,23 0:02:31,56 107,24
32. 41 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:17,08 0:01:15,49 0:02:32,57 114,33
33. 44 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:16,50 0:01:16,54 0:02:33,04 117,63
34. 54 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:18,26 0:01:17,28 0:02:35,54 135,17
35. 50 STABLUM Tommaso 2001 ITA 0:01:17,97 0:01:17,71 0:02:35,68 136,15
36. 53 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:01:17,68 0:01:18,20 0:02:35,88 137,55
37. 55 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:18,59 0:01:17,50 0:02:36,09 139,02
38. 52 ARNARSON Andres Noi 2001 ISL 0:01:19,06 0:01:17,72 0:02:36,78 143,87
39. 56 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:18,19 0:01:18,72 0:02:36,91 144,78
40. 49 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:01:20,03 0:01:18,91 0:02:38,94 159,02
41. 57 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:01:19,35 0:01:20,90 0:02:40,25 168,21
42. 60 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:21,27 0:01:22,33 0:02:43,60 191,71
43. 58 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:22,26 0:01:22,58 0:02:44,84 200,41
40 BOLEK Jan 2001 POL DNF ---
38 CAVALLARI Marco 1999 ITA DNF ---
11 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN DNF ---
46 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 KRAMER Mathias 2001 AUT DNF ---
51 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
14 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL DNF ---
62 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
35 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK DNF ---
13 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
18 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
59 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
47 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
24 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
3 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
61 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---