Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 24. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:01:15,99 0:01:12,50 0:02:28,49 15,10
2. 1 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:01:16,97 0:01:13,67 0:02:30,64 29,29
3. 7 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:01:18,40 0:01:14,60 0:02:33,00 44,86
4. 11 FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa 2001 AUT 0:01:18,17 0:01:14,84 0:02:33,01 44,93
5. 5 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:18,11 0:01:15,03 0:02:33,14 45,79
6. 6 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:01:18,79 0:01:14,68 0:02:33,47 47,97
7. 24 DERKS Kiara 2001 NED 0:01:18,73 0:01:15,96 0:02:34,69 56,02
8. 13 FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora 1998 ISL 0:01:20,05 0:01:15,88 0:02:35,93 64,20
9. 4 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:19,95 0:01:16,42 0:02:36,37 67,11
10. 18 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:19,92 0:01:17,43 0:02:37,35 73,57
11. 17 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,35 0:01:17,53 0:02:37,88 77,07
12. 12 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:21,02 0:01:16,87 0:02:37,89 77,14
13. 9 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:21,21 0:01:16,95 0:02:38,16 78,92
14. 39 HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke 2001 NED 0:01:20,99 0:01:17,88 0:02:38,87 83,61
15. 22 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:20,97 0:01:18,12 0:02:39,09 85,06
16. 28 DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg 1999 ISL 0:01:21,53 0:01:18,08 0:02:39,61 88,49
17. 20 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:21,90 0:01:18,85 0:02:40,75 96,01
18. 27 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:22,41 0:01:19,05 0:02:41,46 100,70
19. 23 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE 0:01:22,73 0:01:19,61 0:02:42,34 106,51
20. 26 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:01:22,54 0:01:19,87 0:02:42,41 106,97
21. 34 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:01:23,70 0:01:18,84 0:02:42,54 107,83
22. 32 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,83 0:01:19,30 0:02:43,13 111,72
23. 33 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:01:23,01 0:01:20,32 0:02:43,33 113,04
24. 19 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:01:23,58 0:01:19,82 0:02:43,40 113,50
25. 38 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:24,26 0:01:21,10 0:02:45,36 126,44
26. 35 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:01:24,56 0:01:20,91 0:02:45,47 127,16
27. 37 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:24,51 0:01:21,00 0:02:45,51 127,43
28. 43 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:01:24,81 0:01:21,30 0:02:46,11 131,39
29. 46 PALMARSDOTTIR DISON Snaedis Lif 2000 ISL 0:01:24,85 0:01:23,41 0:02:48,26 145,58
30. 45 KRISTINSDOTTIR Hjordis 1999 ISL 0:01:26,48 0:01:21,89 0:02:48,37 146,30
31. 48 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:01:30,08 0:01:24,77 0:02:54,85 189,07
32. 40 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:29,23 0:01:27,10 0:02:56,33 198,84
36 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
21 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE DNF ---
44 Kotková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
42 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE DNF ---
2 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE DNF ---
8 Sommerová Elese, 2001 CZE DNF ---
14 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE DNF ---
16 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE DNF ---
49 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
10 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
30 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
29 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
15 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
41 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNS ---
31 FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria 2000 ISL DNS ---
47 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět