Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 31. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:45,67 0:01:31,53 45,04
2. 67 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:46,33 0:01:31,92 48,11
3. 71 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:45,47 0:01:32,13 49,76
4. 77 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:45,97 0:01:33,25 58,57
5. 76 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:46,86 0:01:33,87 63,45
6. 78 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:47,03 0:01:34,69 69,90
7. 2 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:49,26 0:01:35,14 73,44
8. 6 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:49,09 0:01:35,21 73,99
9. 12 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:50,60 0:01:39,46 107,42
10. 87 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:50,08 0:01:39,47 107,50
11. 83 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:49,57 0:01:40,20 113,24
12. 81 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:49,58 0:01:40,33 114,26
13. 88 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:49,71 0:01:40,56 116,07
14. 86 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,09 0:01:40,77 117,72
15. 94 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:50,01 0:01:42,16 128,66
16. 4 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:55,32 0:01:42,97 135,03
17. 99 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:50,35 0:01:43,28 137,47
18. 93 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:50,64 0:01:43,33 137,86
19. 21 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:52,66 0:01:43,83 141,80
20. 20 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:52,69 0:01:44,80 149,43
21. 29 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:52,25 0:01:45,80 157,29
22. 32 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:54,33 0:01:46,21 160,52
23. 28 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,94 0:01:47,59 171,37
24. 92 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:54,42 0:01:49,43 185,85
25. 37 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:55,19 0:01:49,71 188,05
26. 27 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:56,66 0:01:51,59 202,84
27. 31 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:56,79 0:01:52,55 210,39
28. 46 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:57,75 0:01:53,55 218,26
29. 98 Šafránek Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:58,32 0:01:55,65 234,77
30. 40 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,67 0:00:57,85 0:01:57,52 249,48
31. 49 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,11 0:00:59,67 0:01:57,78 251,53
32. 54 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,34 0:01:00,97 0:02:00,31 271,43
33. 44 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,73 0:00:53,80 0:02:01,53 281,03
34. 51 Ryšavý Josef, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,56 0:01:04,88 0:02:10,44 351,12
61 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
35 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
62 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
66 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
19 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
64 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
7 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
38 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
9 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
16 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
79 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
17 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
63 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
30 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNF ---
82 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE DNF ---
69 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
74 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
90 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
70 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
10 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
48 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE DNS ---
18 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
43 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
26 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
24 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
41 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
34 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
89 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
15 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
25 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
22 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
80 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
53 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
1 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
91 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
3 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
5 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
8 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
11 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
47 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
65 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DSQ ---
96 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
39 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---