Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 31. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:47,17 0:01:31,46 23,33
2. 62 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:47,10 0:01:32,61 32,38
3. 68 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:44,96 0:01:33,09 36,16
4. 65 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:47,03 0:01:33,36 38,29
5. 69 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:47,20 0:01:34,40 46,47
6. 1 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:49,46 0:01:34,55 47,66
7. 74 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:47,75 0:01:35,07 51,75
8. 8 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:49,16 0:01:35,77 57,26
9. 9 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:49,71 0:01:36,00 59,07
10. 5 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:49,12 0:01:36,22 60,80
11. 63 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:48,41 0:01:36,33 61,67
12. 2 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:49,17 0:01:36,50 63,01
13. 7 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:51,08 0:01:37,76 72,93
14. 77 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:47,73 0:01:38,30 77,18
15. 71 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:48,78 0:01:38,47 78,51
16. 73 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:49,09 0:01:39,20 84,26
17. 83 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:49,68 0:01:40,15 91,74
18. 26 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:50,85 0:01:40,47 94,26
19. 6 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:50,93 0:01:40,64 95,60
20. 78 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:50,22 0:01:41,44 101,90
21. 82 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:49,75 0:01:41,54 102,68
22. 17 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:50,89 0:01:41,89 105,44
23. 20 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:51,57 0:01:42,28 108,51
24. 32 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:52,16 0:01:43,82 120,63
25. 19 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:52,28 0:01:44,41 125,28
26. 81 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:52,30 0:01:45,43 133,31
27. 86 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:52,48 0:01:45,99 137,71
28. 36 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:53,65 0:01:46,93 145,11
29. 27 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,38 0:00:54,59 0:01:46,97 145,43
30. 25 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:54,02 0:01:46,98 145,51
31. 92 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,31 0:01:47,24 147,55
32. 30 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:55,40 0:01:47,40 148,81
33. 29 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,83 0:01:47,42 148,97
34. 28 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:54,99 0:01:47,98 153,38
35. 21 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:55,10 0:01:48,63 158,50
36. 34 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:56,43 0:01:49,45 164,95
37. 80 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:55,29 0:01:50,18 170,70
38. 85 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:00:55,19 0:01:52,27 187,15
39. 96 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:56,42 0:01:52,78 191,17
40. 45 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:57,58 0:01:53,02 193,06
41. 35 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,07 0:00:58,61 0:01:55,68 214,00
42. 44 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:01:00,68 0:01:55,90 215,73
43. 46 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:59,39 0:01:56,48 220,29
44. 47 Nováčková Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,39 0:01:00,23 0:01:58,62 237,14
45. 48 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,82 0:01:01,68 0:02:19,50 401,51
46. 38 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:01:33,29 0:00:56,74 0:02:30,03 484,41
94 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
72 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
23 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
41 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
67 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
76 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
49 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE DNF ---
33 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
70 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
13 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
42 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
61 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
40 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNF ---
39 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
75 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
22 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
14 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE DNF ---
18 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
10 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
31 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNF ---
11 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
91 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNS ---
3 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE DNS ---
12 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
95 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNS ---
43 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
51 Galbavá Sára, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
16 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
64 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
88 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE DSQ ---