Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 1. 4. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,10 0:01:22,64 24,57
2. 69 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:41,80 0:01:24,16 42,60
3. 7 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:43,09 0:01:24,71 49,12
4. 62 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:42,35 0:01:25,75 61,45
5. 61 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:43,41 0:01:25,84 62,52
6. 70 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:42,82 0:01:25,92 63,47
7. 1 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:43,83 0:01:25,98 64,18
8. 66 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:42,18 0:01:26,16 66,31
9. 68 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:42,62 0:01:26,52 70,58
10. 15 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:42,95 0:01:27,02 76,51
11. 4 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:45,02 0:01:27,79 85,64
12. 10 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:44,41 0:01:28,00 88,13
13. 78 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:44,01 0:01:29,55 106,51
14. 6 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:47,72 0:01:30,33 115,76
15. 24 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,21 0:01:30,55 118,37
16. 12 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:47,22 0:01:30,76 120,86
17. 27 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,43 0:01:31,24 126,55
18. 18 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:46,73 0:01:31,25 126,67
19. 22 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:46,17 0:01:31,57 130,47
20. 83 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:45,36 0:01:31,71 132,13
21. 26 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:46,08 0:01:32,01 135,69
22. 43 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:46,51 0:01:32,30 139,12
23. 85 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:45,42 0:01:32,99 147,31
24. 21 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:47,46 0:01:33,09 148,49
25. 92 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,11 0:01:34,25 162,25
26. 17 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:48,25 0:01:34,26 162,37
27. 23 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:48,31 0:01:34,40 164,03
28. 91 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:46,79 0:01:34,47 164,86
29. 33 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:48,14 0:01:34,96 170,67
30. 88 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:47,22 0:01:36,47 188,58
31. 37 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,65 0:01:37,02 195,10
32. 40 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:49,19 0:01:37,14 196,52
33. 30 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:50,51 0:01:38,01 206,84
34. 28 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:50,66 0:01:38,35 210,87
35. 95 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:51,12 0:01:39,43 223,68
36. 53 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:50,26 0:01:39,57 225,34
37. 41 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:51,10 0:01:39,69 226,76
38. 48 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:50,63 0:01:39,86 228,78
39. 94 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:50,44 0:01:40,57 237,20
40. 97 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:50,09 0:01:40,67 238,38
41. 34 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:51,91 0:01:41,30 245,85
42. 81 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:51,82 0:01:41,76 251,31
43. 93 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:51,54 0:01:42,17 256,17
44. 46 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:53,74 0:01:43,71 274,43
45. 39 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:54,80 0:01:46,00 301,59
46. 45 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:54,57 0:01:46,42 306,57
47. 50 Ryšavý Josef, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,79 0:01:01,43 0:01:57,22 434,64
74 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
96 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
13 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
19 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
14 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE DNF ---
90 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
71 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
54 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNF ---
3 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
44 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
100 Šafránek Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
80 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
67 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
77 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE DNF ---
32 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
25 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
82 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
8 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
98 Váňa Zdeňěk, 2003 CZE DNS ---
42 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE DNS ---
16 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
87 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
38 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
29 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
49 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
73 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DSQ ---
65 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DSQ ---
9 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DSQ ---