Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 18. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 165 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:42,54 0:01:29,33 36,89
2. 175 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:43,18 0:01:32,06 66,84
3. 98 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:44,90 0:01:32,17 68,05
4. 96 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,86 0:00:44,62 0:01:32,48 71,45
5. 191 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:44,82 0:01:33,31 80,55
6. 153 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:45,09 0:01:33,58 83,51
7. 186 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:45,04 0:01:33,81 86,04
8. 184 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:44,98 0:01:33,89 86,92
9. 101 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:43,42 0:01:34,09 89,11
10. 178 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:45,25 0:01:34,20 90,32
11. 167 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:45,81 0:01:34,24 90,76
12. 119 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:45,36 0:01:34,33 91,74
13. 126 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:45,73 0:01:34,50 93,61
14. 177 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:44,89 0:01:34,55 94,16
14. 173 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:44,56 0:01:34,55 94,16
16. 106 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:45,48 0:01:34,64 95,14
17. 147 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:44,90 0:01:34,86 97,56
18. 149 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:45,32 0:01:35,04 99,53
19. 196 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:46,11 0:01:35,25 101,84
20. 183 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:46,47 0:01:35,27 102,06
21. 129 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:45,66 0:01:35,31 102,49
22. 99 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:45,71 0:01:35,53 104,91
23. 187 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:46,32 0:01:35,55 105,13
24. 105 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:45,77 0:01:35,93 109,30
25. 176 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:45,43 0:01:36,02 110,28
26. 172 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:44,47 0:01:36,30 113,35
27. 132 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:47,26 0:01:36,46 115,11
28. 181 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:44,58 0:01:36,73 118,07
29. 131 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:46,59 0:01:36,95 120,49
30. 185 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:46,55 0:01:37,62 127,84
31. 124 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:47,19 0:01:37,67 128,38
32. 159 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:47,02 0:01:37,83 130,14
33. 123 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:48,15 0:01:38,00 132,00
33. 103 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:47,38 0:01:38,00 132,00
35. 157 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:46,98 0:01:38,34 135,73
36. 201 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:47,79 0:01:39,13 144,40
37. 95 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:48,79 0:01:39,26 145,83
38. 197 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:47,86 0:01:39,31 146,38
39. 194 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:46,66 0:01:39,39 147,25
40. 114 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:48,73 0:01:40,65 161,08
41. 94 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:49,09 0:01:40,77 162,39
42. 122 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:49,04 0:01:41,05 165,46
43. 148 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:48,42 0:01:41,11 166,12
44. 104 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:49,38 0:01:41,12 166,23
45. 109 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:50,00 0:01:41,66 172,16
46. 135 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:49,16 0:01:41,71 172,71
47. 150 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:49,83 0:01:42,70 183,57
48. 127 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:49,53 0:01:43,12 188,17
49. 154 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,36 0:00:49,89 0:01:44,25 200,57
50. 151 Plch Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:51,20 0:01:44,59 204,30
51. 111 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:51,35 0:01:44,79 206,49
52. 117 Loos Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:50,65 0:01:44,91 207,81
53. 161 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:51,54 0:01:46,09 220,76
54. 121 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:52,08 0:01:46,41 224,27
55. 156 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:52,14 0:01:46,82 228,77
56. 152 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:52,61 0:01:47,37 234,80
57. 143 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,47 0:00:51,98 0:01:47,45 235,68
58. 200 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:51,56 0:01:47,82 239,74
59. 203 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:50,99 0:01:47,83 239,85
60. 116 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:53,13 0:01:47,96 241,27
61. 248 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,89 0:00:53,61 0:01:49,50 258,17
62. 205 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:53,45 0:01:50,32 267,16
63. 133 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:54,15 0:01:51,87 284,17
64. 136 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:54,68 0:01:52,33 289,21
65. 141 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:55,46 0:01:53,46 301,61
66. 140 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,90 0:00:55,20 0:01:54,10 308,63
166 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
204 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
145 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
107 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
113 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
160 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
102 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
115 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
108 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
137 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
142 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE DNF ---
171 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
169 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE DNF ---
188 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNF ---
100 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
195 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
144 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
182 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
146 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
128 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE DNF ---
189 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
193 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
139 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
97 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
199 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
138 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
134 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE DNF ---
130 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
170 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
110 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE DNF ---
192 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
158 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
168 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE DNF ---
120 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
164 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
179 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
198 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
125 Vávra Matěj, 2005 CZE DNF ---
180 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
163 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNS ---
162 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
112 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
174 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNS ---
202 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNS ---
118 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
190 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE DSQ ---