Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 18. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:42,80 0:01:28,25 15,07
2. 7 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:43,20 0:01:28,76 20,73
3. 11 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,49 0:00:43,02 0:01:29,51 29,06
4. 65 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:42,35 0:01:29,55 29,51
5. 68 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:42,58 0:01:29,96 34,06
6. 67 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:42,39 0:01:30,01 34,61
7. 55 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:42,74 0:01:30,02 34,73
8. 5 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:43,25 0:01:30,04 34,95
9. 64 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:42,82 0:01:30,11 35,72
10. 72 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,91 0:00:42,89 0:01:30,80 43,39
11. 3 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:43,87 0:01:30,90 44,50
12. 12 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:43,74 0:01:31,46 50,72
13. 33 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:43,45 0:01:31,50 51,16
14. 56 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:43,56 0:01:31,58 52,05
15. 1 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:44,35 0:01:32,04 57,16
16. 249 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:44,22 0:01:32,80 65,60
17. 8 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:44,82 0:01:32,81 65,71
18. 66 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:44,50 0:01:33,00 67,82
19. 62 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:44,42 0:01:33,04 68,26
20. 60 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:44,01 0:01:33,60 74,48
21. 53 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:45,00 0:01:33,62 74,70
22. 50 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:45,23 0:01:33,89 77,70
23. 35 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:45,30 0:01:34,03 79,26
24. 77 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:45,13 0:01:34,39 83,25
25. 57 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:43,20 0:01:34,64 86,03
26. 70 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:44,34 0:01:34,70 86,70
27. 10 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:45,64 0:01:35,25 92,80
28. 82 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:45,68 0:01:35,58 96,47
29. 2 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:46,48 0:01:35,85 99,47
30. 69 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:46,14 0:01:36,30 104,46
31. 87 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:45,69 0:01:37,08 113,13
32. 9 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:47,22 0:01:37,15 113,90
33. 13 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:47,53 0:01:37,30 115,57
34. 30 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:47,29 0:01:37,45 117,23
35. 74 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:47,11 0:01:37,48 117,57
36. 24 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:47,38 0:01:38,16 125,12
37. 39 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:47,41 0:01:38,41 127,89
38. 93 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:47,65 0:01:38,43 128,12
39. 41 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:47,56 0:01:38,46 128,45
40. 23 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:47,56 0:01:38,51 129,01
41. 83 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:46,76 0:01:38,63 130,34
42. 75 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:47,02 0:01:38,87 133,00
43. 27 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:48,61 0:01:39,13 135,89
44. 80 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:47,09 0:01:39,16 136,22
45. 42 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:48,27 0:01:39,29 137,67
46. 250 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:47,95 0:01:39,33 138,11
47. 32 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:47,73 0:01:39,44 139,33
48. 79 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:47,92 0:01:40,11 146,77
49. 38 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:48,19 0:01:40,34 149,33
50. 16 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:48,80 0:01:40,36 149,55
51. 81 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:48,16 0:01:40,39 149,88
52. 76 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:47,54 0:01:40,43 150,33
53. 37 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:48,65 0:01:40,50 151,10
54. 19 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:49,62 0:01:40,72 153,55
55. 28 Eichertová Kristin, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:49,39 0:01:41,22 159,10
56. 86 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:48,34 0:01:41,50 162,21
57. 15 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:49,46 0:01:41,77 165,21
58. 21 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:48,84 0:01:42,25 170,54
59. 43 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:49,48 0:01:42,45 172,76
60. 18 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:50,40 0:01:42,75 176,09
61. 22 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:49,52 0:01:42,80 176,65
62. 47 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:49,89 0:01:43,31 182,31
63. 25 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:50,87 0:01:43,67 186,31
64. 36 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:50,95 0:01:45,72 209,07
65. 20 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:51,91 0:01:46,08 213,07
66. 26 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:51,91 0:01:46,14 213,74
67. 49 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:52,17 0:01:46,64 219,29
68. 91 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:51,86 0:01:47,17 225,17
69. 51 Kubešová Alexandra, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:53,40 0:01:48,02 234,61
70. 46 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:53,31 0:01:48,03 234,72
71. 90 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:53,03 0:01:48,79 243,16
72. 92 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:00:52,42 0:01:49,71 253,38
73. 78 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:52,99 0:01:50,45 261,60
74. 88 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:00:53,17 0:01:50,61 263,37
6 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
31 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
63 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
71 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
84 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNF ---
14 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE DNF ---
61 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
85 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
45 Prachařová Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
44 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE DNF ---
29 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
58 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNF ---
40 Vávrová Barbora, 2005 CZE DNF ---
34 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
207 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
89 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
17 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNS ---
52 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
48 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---