Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 3. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 94 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,26 0:01:06,26 23,77
2. 135 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:01:08,01 0:01:08,01 55,20
3. 82 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,26 0:01:08,26 59,69
4. 116 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:01:08,95 0:01:08,95 72,08
5. 133 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,46 0:01:09,46 81,24
6. 88 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,56 0:01:09,56 83,04
7. 81 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,78 0:01:09,78 86,99
8. 145 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,84 0:01:09,84 88,07
9. 128 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,94 0:01:09,94 89,86
10. 83 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,22 0:01:10,22 94,89
11. 89 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,37 0:01:10,37 97,58
12. 91 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,42 0:01:10,42 98,48
13. 95 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,60 0:01:10,60 101,71
14. 126 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,61 0:01:10,61 101,89
15. 108 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:10,85 106,20
16. 137 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,98 0:01:10,98 108,54
17. 102 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:01:11,06 109,98
18. 84 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,13 0:01:11,13 111,23
19. 119 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,15 0:01:11,15 111,59
20. 97 ZVEJNIEKS Jurgis 2005 LOT 0:01:11,16 0:01:11,16 111,77
21. 92 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,27 0:01:11,27 113,75
22. 125 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,45 0:01:11,45 116,98
23. 117 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,55 0:01:11,55 118,78
24. 93 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,71 0:01:11,71 121,65
25. 103 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,85 0:01:11,85 124,16
26. 106 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,89 0:01:11,89 124,88
27. 107 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,97 0:01:11,97 126,32
28. 115 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,11 0:01:12,11 128,83
29. 124 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,12 0:01:12,12 129,01
30. 136 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,20 0:01:12,20 130,45
31. 105 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,45 0:01:12,45 134,94
31. 99 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,45 0:01:12,45 134,94
33. 134 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,56 0:01:12,56 136,92
34. 121 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,62 0:01:12,62 137,99
35. 129 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,68 0:01:12,68 139,07
36. 104 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,04 0:01:13,04 145,54
36. 87 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,04 0:01:13,04 145,54
38. 101 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,35 0:01:13,35 151,10
39. 138 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:01:13,72 0:01:13,72 157,75
40. 130 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:01:13,84 0:01:13,84 159,90
40. 110 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,84 0:01:13,84 159,90
42. 96 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,01 0:01:14,01 162,96
43. 111 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,21 0:01:14,21 166,55
44. 118 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,34 0:01:14,34 168,88
45. 127 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:01:14,37 0:01:14,37 169,42
46. 86 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,76 0:01:14,76 176,43
46. 85 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,76 0:01:14,76 176,43
48. 112 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:15,08 0:01:15,08 182,17
49. 144 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:01:15,20 0:01:15,20 184,33
50. 140 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:15,31 0:01:15,31 186,30
51. 122 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,38 0:01:15,38 187,56
52. 141 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:15,83 0:01:15,83 195,64
53. 142 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:15,89 0:01:15,89 196,72
53. 100 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,89 0:01:15,89 196,72
55. 98 KUPCS Roberts 2005 LOT 0:01:16,21 0:01:16,21 202,47
56. 113 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:16,59 0:01:16,59 209,29
57. 120 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:16,81 0:01:16,81 213,24
58. 132 Camrda Richard, 2005 CZE 0:01:16,89 0:01:16,89 214,68
59. 123 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,33 0:01:18,33 240,54
60. 139 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:18,44 0:01:18,44 242,52
61. 109 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,58 0:01:18,58 245,03
62. 114 VALINKS Karlis 2006 LOT 0:01:22,14 0:01:22,14 308,97
63. 131 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:22,50 0:01:22,50 315,43
64. 143 Bant Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:25,22 0:01:25,22 364,28