Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 3. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 164 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:02,10 15,66
2. 178 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:01:02,25 18,53
3. 162 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,82 0:01:02,82 29,46
4. 152 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,50 0:01:03,50 42,49
5. 157 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,65 0:01:03,65 45,36
6. 165 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,76 0:01:03,76 47,47
7. 156 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,97 0:01:03,97 51,49
8. 153 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,31 0:01:04,31 58,01
9. 163 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,70 0:01:04,70 65,48
10. 183 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,85 0:01:04,85 68,36
11. 169 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,10 0:01:05,10 73,15
12. 175 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:05,15 74,11
13. 182 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,18 0:01:05,18 74,68
14. 161 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:05,25 76,02
15. 170 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,30 0:01:05,30 76,98
16. 158 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,41 0:01:05,41 79,09
17. 160 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,63 0:01:05,63 83,30
18. 181 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,93 0:01:05,93 89,05
19. 176 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,28 0:01:06,28 95,76
19. 159 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,28 0:01:06,28 95,76
21. 154 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,41 0:01:06,41 98,25
22. 174 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,77 0:01:06,77 105,15
22. 155 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,77 0:01:06,77 105,15
24. 172 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,02 0:01:07,02 109,94
25. 184 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,05 0:01:07,05 110,52
26. 194 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,07 0:01:07,07 110,90
27. 171 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,17 0:01:07,17 112,81
28. 196 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,26 0:01:07,26 114,54
29. 177 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,63 0:01:07,63 121,63
30. 180 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,69 0:01:07,69 122,78
31. 186 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,35 0:01:08,35 135,43
32. 201 Francová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,40 0:01:08,40 136,38
32. 151 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,40 0:01:08,40 136,38
34. 173 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,42 0:01:08,42 136,77
35. 202 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,49 0:01:08,49 138,11
36. 185 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,61 0:01:08,61 140,41
37. 203 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,64 0:01:08,64 140,98
38. 168 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,71 0:01:08,71 142,33
39. 166 JEKSEVICA Beatrise 2004 LOT 0:01:08,75 0:01:08,75 143,09
40. 179 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,82 0:01:08,82 144,43
41. 197 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,91 0:01:08,91 146,16
42. 189 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,11 0:01:09,11 149,99
43. 195 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,24 0:01:09,24 152,48
44. 205 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,30 0:01:09,30 153,63
45. 167 BERZINA Marta 2003 LOT 0:01:09,38 0:01:09,38 155,16
46. 192 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,40 0:01:09,40 155,55
47. 193 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,42 0:01:09,42 155,93
48. 198 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,55 0:01:09,55 158,42
49. 190 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,63 0:01:09,63 159,95
50. 188 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,04 0:01:10,04 167,81
51. 187 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,32 0:01:10,32 173,18
52. 199 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,45 0:01:10,45 175,67
53. 200 Sobotková Dorota, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,66 0:01:10,66 179,69
54. 204 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,77 0:01:11,77 200,96
55. 191 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,47 0:01:12,47 214,38