Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 3. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 163 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:01:00,27 16,13
2. 172 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:00,83 27,19
3. 164 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:01:01,92 48,71
4. 171 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,04 0:01:02,04 51,08
5. 166 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,08 0:01:02,08 51,87
6. 167 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,13 0:01:02,13 52,85
7. 162 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,38 0:01:03,38 77,54
8. 175 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:03,84 86,62
9. 170 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:04,13 92,34
10. 179 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,38 0:01:04,38 97,28
11. 178 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,45 0:01:04,45 98,66
12. 180 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:01:04,71 103,80
13. 181 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,84 0:01:04,84 106,36
14. 182 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,92 0:01:04,92 107,94
15. 183 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,01 0:01:05,01 109,72
16. 177 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,04 0:01:05,04 110,31
17. 184 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,11 0:01:05,11 111,69
18. 186 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,29 0:01:05,29 115,25
19. 192 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,42 0:01:05,42 117,81
20. 174 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,83 0:01:05,83 125,91
21. 161 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:06,07 130,65
22. 189 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,66 0:01:06,66 142,30
23. 185 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,81 0:01:06,81 145,26
24. 188 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,83 0:01:06,83 145,65
25. 194 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,56 0:01:07,56 160,07
26. 198 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:01:07,66 162,04
27. 190 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,81 0:01:07,81 165,00
28. 196 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,04 0:01:08,04 169,54
29. 195 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,23 0:01:08,23 173,30
30. 168 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,00 0:01:09,00 188,50
31. 202 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,14 0:01:09,14 191,26
32. 193 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,81 0:01:09,81 204,49
33. 197 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,36 0:01:10,36 215,35
34. 191 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,74 0:01:11,74 242,60
35. 201 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,16 0:01:13,16 270,64
36. 199 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,76 0:01:19,76 400,95
37. 176 EGLITIS Valters 2004 LOT 0:01:19,79 0:01:19,79 401,54
165 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
173 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
169 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
200 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
187 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---