Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 14. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 185 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:42,37 0:01:21,87 5,00
2. 181 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:42,95 0:01:24,40 27,25
3. 184 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:43,63 0:01:25,28 34,99
4. 191 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:43,78 0:01:25,48 36,75
5. 127 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:46,27 0:01:27,65 55,83
6. 125 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:45,76 0:01:27,66 55,92
7. 190 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:44,91 0:01:27,92 58,21
8. 193 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:44,95 0:01:28,03 59,17
9. 201 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:44,85 0:01:28,04 59,26
10. 126 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:46,08 0:01:28,25 61,11
11. 124 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:46,83 0:01:28,38 62,25
12. 194 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,66 0:01:28,71 65,15
13. 122 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:45,92 0:01:28,78 65,77
14. 197 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:46,16 0:01:29,71 73,95
15. 129 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:46,76 0:01:30,21 78,35
16. 214 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:46,39 0:01:30,81 83,62
17. 204 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:47,22 0:01:31,45 89,25
18. 133 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,84 0:00:46,82 0:01:31,66 91,10
19. 131 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:47,11 0:01:31,88 93,03
20. 132 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:46,69 0:01:31,93 93,47
21. 130 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:47,33 0:01:32,44 97,96
22. 151 Perissinotto Mattia, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:48,34 0:01:33,65 108,60
23. 213 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:48,33 0:01:33,91 110,88
24. 229 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:48,03 0:01:34,22 113,61
25. 218 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:48,71 0:01:34,64 117,30
26. 121 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:49,08 0:01:34,81 118,80
27. 136 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:49,26 0:01:34,87 119,33
28. 149 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:49,38 0:01:35,54 125,22
29. 221 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:49,04 0:01:36,04 129,62
30. 135 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:50,28 0:01:36,06 129,79
31. 222 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:50,39 0:01:36,94 137,53
32. 147 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:50,53 0:01:37,20 139,82
33. 153 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:51,19 0:01:37,92 146,15
34. 141 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:50,72 0:01:38,62 152,31
35. 215 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:51,30 0:01:38,87 154,51
36. 188 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:56,25 0:01:39,07 156,26
37. 144 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:51,94 0:01:39,98 164,27
38. 162 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:52,70 0:01:41,18 174,82
39. 145 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:53,27 0:01:41,22 175,17
40. 154 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:52,35 0:01:41,65 178,95
41. 159 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:52,91 0:01:42,00 182,03
42. 166 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:53,41 0:01:42,92 190,12
43. 143 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:53,78 0:01:43,30 193,46
44. 138 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,24 0:00:54,91 0:01:44,15 200,94
45. 223 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:55,83 0:01:44,79 206,57
46. 161 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:57,20 0:01:45,22 210,35
47. 228 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:53,64 0:01:45,30 211,05
48. 142 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:56,07 0:01:45,44 212,28
49. 167 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:54,13 0:01:45,47 212,55
50. 225 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:54,43 0:01:46,42 220,90
51. 160 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:54,95 0:01:46,72 223,54
52. 169 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:55,54 0:01:47,55 230,84
53. 227 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,66 0:00:55,28 0:01:47,94 234,27
54. 170 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:57,77 0:01:48,42 238,49
55. 168 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:56,88 0:01:48,45 238,76
56. 140 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:01:03,65 0:01:49,32 246,41
57. 156 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:56,44 0:01:49,67 249,49
58. 174 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:57,73 0:01:50,51 256,87
189 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE DNF ---
206 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
165 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
211 DANOS Marian 2002 CZE DNF ---
157 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
146 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
220 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE DNF ---
207 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
139 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
224 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
182 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
183 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
199 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE DNF ---
212 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
195 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
200 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
205 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
202 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNF ---
158 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
219 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
203 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
163 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
155 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
186 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
210 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
226 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
164 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
152 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
187 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
208 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
209 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
148 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
173 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
150 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
198 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
216 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
192 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
171 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
196 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DSQ ---
128 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
217 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
134 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
123 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
172 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
137 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---