Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 14. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:42,16 0:01:27,04 2,39
2. 64 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:43,52 0:01:29,62 23,73
3. 63 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:43,19 0:01:30,15 28,12
4. 66 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,09 0:01:30,91 34,40
5. 7 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:44,65 0:01:31,70 40,94
6. 4 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:45,16 0:01:31,71 41,02
7. 61 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:45,51 0:01:31,91 42,67
8. 5 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:45,05 0:01:32,46 47,22
9. 2 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,21 0:01:32,71 49,29
10. 3 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:46,02 0:01:33,94 59,47
11. 73 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:45,36 0:01:34,92 67,57
12. 84 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:46,46 0:01:35,11 69,15
13. 12 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:47,44 0:01:35,41 71,63
14. 83 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:45,86 0:01:35,63 73,45
15. 91 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:46,00 0:01:36,01 76,59
16. 18 Zemanová Nicole, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:47,33 0:01:36,10 77,33
17. 6 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:47,22 0:01:36,41 79,90
18. 77 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:45,82 0:01:36,58 81,31
19. 71 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:46,08 0:01:37,31 87,34
20. 15 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:48,13 0:01:37,32 87,43
21. 16 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:47,67 0:01:37,37 87,84
22. 9 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:48,16 0:01:37,74 90,90
23. 90 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:46,23 0:01:37,76 91,07
23. 10 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:47,88 0:01:37,76 91,07
25. 94 BUROVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:47,50 0:01:37,93 92,47
26. 26 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:47,70 0:01:37,98 92,89
27. 8 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:49,30 0:01:38,16 94,38
28. 17 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:48,08 0:01:38,75 99,26
29. 19 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:48,68 0:01:39,37 104,38
30. 21 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:49,83 0:01:40,58 114,39
31. 30 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:49,80 0:01:40,59 114,48
32. 20 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:49,75 0:01:40,92 117,21
33. 100 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:49,49 0:01:42,17 127,55
34. 48 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:50,04 0:01:42,66 131,60
35. 36 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:49,90 0:01:43,04 134,74
36. 92 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:50,18 0:01:43,19 135,98
37. 24 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:50,25 0:01:43,24 136,40
38. 111 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:50,46 0:01:43,89 141,77
39. 46 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:50,89 0:01:44,25 144,75
40. 34 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:51,14 0:01:44,56 147,32
41. 99 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:51,12 0:01:44,91 150,21
42. 42 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:51,93 0:01:45,79 157,49
43. 38 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:52,28 0:01:46,62 164,36
44. 49 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:51,97 0:01:47,53 171,88
45. 110 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:52,80 0:01:48,32 178,42
46. 47 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:52,20 0:01:48,80 182,39
47. 45 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:50,59 0:01:49,14 185,20
75 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
95 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE DNF ---
87 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
13 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
78 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
104 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
108 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
102 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
27 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
79 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
106 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
93 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
85 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
86 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
98 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE DNF ---
96 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
52 Nováčková Michaela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
88 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNF ---
74 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
81 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
41 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
107 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE DNF ---
97 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
105 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DNF ---
89 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
101 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
43 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE DNF ---
1 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
33 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
76 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
69 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNF ---
11 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
67 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNF ---
70 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
50 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE DNF ---
82 VESELÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNF ---
68 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
37 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
35 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
51 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
29 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
103 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE DNF ---
22 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE DNF ---
31 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
14 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE DNF ---
39 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNF ---
23 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
65 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE DNF ---
72 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
109 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
44 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNS ---
25 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
80 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
32 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
74 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DSQ ---