Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 15. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 183 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:45,47 0:01:28,92 3,10
2. 186 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:45,59 0:01:30,55 21,06
3. 187 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:46,37 0:01:31,11 27,24
4. 194 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:46,78 0:01:32,25 39,80
5. 191 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:47,09 0:01:32,27 40,02
6. 181 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:48,27 0:01:32,59 43,55
7. 184 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:47,07 0:01:33,01 48,18
8. 122 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:47,53 0:01:33,53 53,91
9. 190 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:47,04 0:01:33,94 58,43
10. 202 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:47,28 0:01:34,07 59,86
11. 127 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:47,95 0:01:34,11 60,30
12. 126 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:48,16 0:01:34,28 62,17
13. 125 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:47,82 0:01:34,29 62,28
14. 129 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:48,36 0:01:34,31 62,50
15. 193 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:48,24 0:01:34,40 63,50
16. 123 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:48,32 0:01:34,58 65,48
17. 203 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:48,03 0:01:35,23 72,64
18. 135 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:48,18 0:01:35,49 75,51
19. 128 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:48,89 0:01:35,83 79,26
20. 198 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:49,10 0:01:35,96 80,69
21. 197 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:48,55 0:01:36,01 81,24
22. 137 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:48,93 0:01:36,06 81,79
23. 220 VOKŘÁL Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:48,86 0:01:36,22 83,55
24. 138 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:49,08 0:01:36,29 84,33
25. 207 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:48,98 0:01:36,44 85,98
26. 133 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:49,55 0:01:36,50 86,64
27. 206 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:49,15 0:01:36,87 90,72
28. 134 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:49,65 0:01:36,89 90,94
29. 136 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:49,60 0:01:37,61 98,87
30. 209 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:48,95 0:01:37,64 99,20
31. 211 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:50,07 0:01:37,71 99,98
32. 155 Perissinotto Mattia, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:49,48 0:01:37,89 101,96
33. 208 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:50,71 0:01:38,07 103,94
34. 147 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:50,12 0:01:38,35 107,03
35. 153 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:50,29 0:01:38,47 108,35
36. 204 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:49,69 0:01:38,55 109,23
37. 196 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:50,16 0:01:38,58 109,56
38. 131 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:50,60 0:01:38,77 111,66
39. 213 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:49,84 0:01:38,93 113,42
40. 139 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,70 0:01:39,07 114,96
41. 219 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:50,16 0:01:39,14 115,74
42. 145 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:51,15 0:01:39,15 115,85
43. 212 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,98 0:01:39,28 117,28
44. 210 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:50,83 0:01:39,41 118,71
45. 132 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:51,53 0:01:39,42 118,82
46. 144 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:50,89 0:01:39,61 120,92
47. 150 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:51,39 0:01:39,70 121,91
48. 154 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:50,82 0:01:39,75 122,46
49. 221 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:50,47 0:01:39,95 124,66
50. 199 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:51,82 0:01:40,25 127,97
51. 217 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:50,80 0:01:40,27 128,19
52. 146 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:51,06 0:01:40,34 128,96
53. 214 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:49,68 0:01:40,62 132,05
54. 140 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:52,66 0:01:40,64 132,27
55. 157 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:52,00 0:01:41,58 142,63
56. 151 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:52,75 0:01:41,68 143,73
57. 148 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:52,33 0:01:41,69 143,84
58. 216 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,89 0:01:41,73 144,28
59. 160 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:52,29 0:01:41,79 144,94
60. 156 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:52,46 0:01:42,10 148,36
61. 172 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:51,93 0:01:42,20 149,46
62. 161 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:52,32 0:01:43,74 166,43
63. 152 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:53,90 0:01:43,89 168,09
64. 228 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:53,03 0:01:44,15 170,95
65. 165 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:53,60 0:01:44,83 178,45
66. 158 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:53,92 0:01:45,23 182,85
67. 159 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:53,93 0:01:45,36 184,29
68. 170 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:53,83 0:01:45,56 186,49
69. 168 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:53,32 0:01:45,90 190,24
70. 226 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:53,47 0:01:46,21 193,66
71. 163 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:53,81 0:01:46,23 193,88
72. 229 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:53,72 0:01:46,28 194,43
73. 166 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:55,48 0:01:47,94 212,72
74. 173 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:54,88 0:01:48,42 218,01
75. 227 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:57,22 0:01:48,47 218,56
224 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
130 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
230 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
218 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
215 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
223 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
225 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
200 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
164 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
189 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
182 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE DNF ---
192 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
222 DANOS Marian 2002 CZE DNF ---
205 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
195 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
141 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
143 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
149 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
185 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
171 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
142 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
121 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
124 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
201 Seifert William, 2003 CZE DNF ---
162 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
167 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
169 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
188 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---