Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 112 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:23,52 0:00:23,52 ---
2. 109 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:23,55 0:00:23,55 1,11
3. 129 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:23,70 0:00:23,70 6,66
4. 126 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:23,84 0:00:23,84 11,84
5. 128 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:24,11 0:00:24,11 21,82
6. 103 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:24,28 0:00:24,28 28,11
7. 108 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:24,71 0:00:24,71 44,02
8. 77 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:24,88 0:00:24,88 50,31
9. 105 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:24,99 0:00:24,99 54,38
10. 102 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,06 0:00:25,06 56,96
11. 139 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,11 0:00:25,11 58,81
12. 120 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,14 0:00:25,14 59,92
13. 104 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,27 0:00:25,27 64,73
14. 134 Kielkiewicz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,38 0:00:25,38 68,80
14. 110 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,38 0:00:25,38 68,80
16. 131 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,39 0:00:25,39 69,17
17. 86 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:25,44 0:00:25,44 71,02
18. 111 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,54 0:00:25,54 74,72
19. 107 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,59 0:00:25,59 76,57
20. 125 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,65 0:00:25,65 78,79
20. 100 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,65 0:00:25,65 78,79
22. 101 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,73 0:00:25,73 81,75
23. 73 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:25,78 0:00:25,78 83,60
24. 121 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,91 0:00:25,91 88,41
25. 133 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,97 0:00:25,97 90,63
26. 116 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,00 0:00:26,00 91,73
27. 136 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,05 0:00:26,05 93,58
28. 118 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,09 0:00:26,09 95,06
29. 127 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,18 0:00:26,18 98,39
30. 114 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,33 0:00:26,33 103,94
31. 119 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,37 0:00:26,37 105,42
32. 106 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,53 0:00:26,53 111,34
33. 71 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:26,65 0:00:26,65 115,78
34. 87 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:26,96 0:00:26,96 127,24
35. 141 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:27,02 0:00:27,02 129,46
36. 132 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:27,48 0:00:27,48 146,48
37. 74 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:27,52 0:00:27,52 147,96
38. 138 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:27,64 0:00:27,64 152,40
39. 78 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:28,00 0:00:28,00 165,71
40. 124 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,02 0:00:28,02 166,45
41. 84 Kovařík Petr, 2011 CZE 0:00:28,21 0:00:28,21 173,48
42. 143 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,27 0:00:28,27 175,70
43. 75 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:28,41 0:00:28,41 180,88
44. 135 Lank Zdenek, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,50 0:00:28,50 184,21
45. 137 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,52 0:00:28,52 184,95
46. 122 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,70 0:00:28,70 191,61
47. 142 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,19 0:00:29,19 209,73
48. 76 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:29,43 0:00:29,43 218,61
49. 72 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:29,44 0:00:29,44 218,98
50. 123 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,53 0:00:29,53 222,31
51. 91 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,22 0:00:30,22 247,83
51. 79 Stolz Antonín, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,22 0:00:30,22 247,83
53. 89 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,32 0:00:30,32 251,53
54. 80 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,84 0:00:30,84 270,77
55. 83 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE 0:00:31,14 0:00:31,14 281,86
56. 130 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,07 0:00:33,07 353,25
57. 94 TOMEŠ Karel František 2013 CZE 0:00:34,26 0:00:34,26 397,27
58. 85 Kožmín Michal, 2014 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:34,67 412,44
59. 140 Solar Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,78 0:00:35,78 453,49
60. 92 Zapadlo David, 2013 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 538,57
61. 70 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 970,98
62. 88 Pospíšil Matěj, 2012 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 1077,14
115 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE DNF ---
81 Galko Richard, 2012 CZE DNS ---
82 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE DNS ---
113 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE DNS ---
90 Veselý Tobiáš, 2012 CZE DNS ---
93 Zátka Kryštof, 2011 CZE DNS ---
117 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE DNS ---