Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:22,75 0:00:22,75 ---
2. 10 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:23,21 0:00:23,21 17,59
3. 19 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:23,40 0:00:23,40 24,86
4. 11 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:23,41 0:00:23,41 25,24
5. 15 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:23,45 0:00:23,45 26,77
6. 36 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:23,55 0:00:23,55 30,59
7. 12 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:23,57 0:00:23,57 31,36
8. 1 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:23,84 0:00:23,84 41,68
9. 4 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:23,90 0:00:23,90 43,98
10. 5 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:23,99 0:00:23,99 47,42
11. 14 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,11 0:00:24,11 52,01
12. 13 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,23 0:00:24,23 56,60
13. 3 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,31 0:00:24,31 59,66
14. 41 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,47 0:00:24,47 65,78
15. 2 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,56 0:00:24,56 69,22
16. 8 Matoušek Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,66 0:00:24,66 73,04
17. 37 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,10 0:00:25,10 89,87
18. 6 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,26 0:00:25,26 95,99
19. 30 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,30 0:00:25,30 97,52
20. 22 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,31 0:00:25,31 97,90
21. 40 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,44 0:00:25,44 102,87
22. 25 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,50 0:00:25,50 105,16
23. 33 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,53 0:00:25,53 106,31
24. 9 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,58 0:00:25,58 108,22
25. 28 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,60 0:00:25,60 108,99
26. 44 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,67 0:00:25,67 111,67
27. 43 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,76 0:00:25,76 115,11
28. 26 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,91 0:00:25,91 120,84
29. 16 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,93 0:00:25,93 121,61
30. 23 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,95 0:00:25,95 122,37
31. 17 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,11 0:00:26,11 128,49
32. 18 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,13 0:00:26,13 129,26
33. 34 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:26,39 0:00:26,39 139,20
34. 20 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,66 0:00:26,66 149,53
35. 42 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,16 0:00:27,16 168,65
36. 32 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,77 0:00:27,77 191,97
37. 21 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE 0:00:27,99 0:00:27,99 200,39
38. 29 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,58 0:00:28,58 222,95
39. 24 Nosál Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,99 0:00:28,99 238,63
40. 31 Karásek Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,56 0:00:31,56 336,91
41. 39 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,03 0:00:32,03 354,88
27 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
35 Krátký Patrik, 2007 CZE DNS ---
38 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE DNS ---