Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,19 0:00:24,19 ---
2. 12 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,37 0:00:24,37 6,47
3. 10 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,39 0:00:24,39 7,19
4. 5 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,58 0:00:24,58 14,03
5. 15 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,60 0:00:24,60 14,75
6. 19 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,69 0:00:24,69 17,98
7. 39 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,80 0:00:24,80 21,94
8. 3 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,91 0:00:24,91 25,89
9. 4 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:24,95 0:00:24,95 27,33
10. 13 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,05 0:00:25,05 30,93
11. 1 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,17 0:00:25,17 35,25
12. 14 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,40 0:00:25,40 43,52
13. 6 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,57 0:00:25,57 49,63
14. 11 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,61 0:00:25,61 51,07
15. 41 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,69 0:00:25,69 53,95
16. 36 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,76 0:00:25,76 56,47
17. 22 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,86 0:00:25,86 60,06
18. 30 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,93 0:00:25,93 62,58
19. 8 Matoušek Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,95 0:00:25,95 63,30
20. 9 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,05 0:00:26,05 66,90
21. 25 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,09 0:00:26,09 68,33
22. 2 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:26,22 0:00:26,22 73,01
23. 40 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,26 0:00:26,26 74,45
24. 44 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:26,58 0:00:26,58 85,96
24. 23 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,58 0:00:26,58 85,96
26. 18 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,65 0:00:26,65 88,47
27. 16 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,73 0:00:26,73 91,35
28. 43 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:26,79 0:00:26,79 93,51
29. 26 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,80 0:00:26,80 93,87
30. 17 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,87 0:00:26,87 96,39
31. 34 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:27,05 0:00:27,05 102,86
32. 33 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,19 0:00:27,19 107,90
33. 20 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,58 0:00:27,58 121,92
34. 42 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,93 0:00:27,93 134,51
35. 21 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE 0:00:28,15 0:00:28,15 142,42
36. 32 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,44 0:00:29,44 188,82
37. 24 Nosál Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,53 0:00:29,53 192,05
38. 29 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:30,50 0:00:30,50 226,94
39. 31 Karásek Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 315,42
40. 37 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 692,69
27 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
35 Krátký Patrik, 2007 CZE DNS ---
38 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE DNS ---
28 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE DSQ ---