Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 11. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:56,06 0:01:51,39 40,99
2. 10 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:55,82 0:01:51,63 43,17
3. 11 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:56,17 0:01:51,81 44,80
4. 12 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:55,85 0:00:56,59 0:01:52,44 50,51
5. 4 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:55,96 0:00:57,16 0:01:53,12 56,68
6. 9 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:55,97 0:00:57,20 0:01:53,17 57,13
7. 14 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:56,44 0:01:53,27 58,04
8. 8 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:56,94 0:01:53,38 59,03
9. 2 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:56,84 0:01:53,67 61,66
10. 15 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:57,18 0:01:53,69 61,84
11. 3 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:57,01 0:00:57,26 0:01:54,27 67,10
12. 6 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:57,45 0:00:57,04 0:01:54,49 69,10
13. 13 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,78 0:00:57,96 0:01:54,74 71,37
14. 23 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,49 0:01:54,79 71,82
15. 7 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:00:57,28 0:00:57,57 0:01:54,85 72,36
16. 18 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,91 0:00:57,09 0:01:55,00 73,72
17. 16 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,60 0:00:57,66 0:01:55,26 76,08
18. 19 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:57,89 0:01:55,59 79,07
19. 30 BOLEK Jan 2001 POL 0:00:58,11 0:00:58,09 0:01:56,20 84,60
20. 58 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:57,62 0:01:56,24 84,97
21. 31 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:58,00 0:01:56,61 88,32
22. 50 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,42 0:00:58,37 0:01:56,79 89,95
23. 33 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL 0:00:58,05 0:00:59,09 0:01:57,14 93,13
24. 38 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:58,89 0:00:58,35 0:01:57,24 94,03
25. 32 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:00:58,37 0:01:57,53 96,66
26. 29 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,87 0:00:58,73 0:01:57,60 97,30
27. 40 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,60 0:00:59,04 0:01:57,64 97,66
28. 41 VALEK Jakub 2002 SVK 0:00:58,83 0:00:59,22 0:01:58,05 101,38
29. 53 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:59,38 0:01:58,34 104,01
30. 27 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,36 0:01:58,73 107,54
31. 42 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:59,19 0:00:59,68 0:01:58,87 108,81
32. 34 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,49 0:00:59,52 0:01:59,01 110,08
33. 36 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:01:00,08 0:01:59,31 112,80
34. 20 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:00:59,59 0:01:59,45 114,07
35. 37 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:01:00,24 0:01:59,53 114,80
36. 21 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,67 0:01:00,40 0:02:00,07 119,69
37. 49 SANETRA Bartlomiej 2002 POL 0:01:00,11 0:01:00,16 0:02:00,27 121,51
38. 39 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:01:00,80 0:02:00,45 123,14
39. 44 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:00,12 0:01:00,56 0:02:00,68 125,22
40. 46 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:01:01,49 0:02:00,78 126,13
41. 72 ILAVSKY Miroslav 2002 SVK 0:01:00,22 0:01:01,43 0:02:01,65 134,02
42. 55 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:00,32 0:01:01,36 0:02:01,68 134,29
43. 47 MESHKOVSKII Stepan 2000 RUS 0:01:00,41 0:01:01,28 0:02:01,69 134,38
44. 48 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:01,92 0:02:02,36 140,46
45. 60 Zítka Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:01:02,10 0:02:03,02 146,44
46. 63 Jurák Petr, ing. CZE 0:01:01,39 0:01:01,73 0:02:03,12 147,35
47. 45 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,93 0:01:02,12 0:02:04,05 155,78
48. 62 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:02,04 0:02:04,21 157,23
49. 82 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:02,41 0:02:04,30 158,05
50. 81 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:02,21 0:01:02,38 0:02:04,59 160,68
51. 59 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,24 0:01:02,69 0:02:04,93 163,76
52. 52 BARTALOS Martin 2002 SVK 0:01:02,35 0:01:03,15 0:02:05,50 168,93
53. 78 Sadílek Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,28 0:01:03,61 0:02:05,89 172,46
54. 57 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:03,47 0:02:06,53 178,27
55. 74 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:01:04,45 0:02:08,43 195,50
56. 56 KRAVCHUK Ivan 1998 UKR 0:01:04,67 0:01:04,00 0:02:08,67 197,67
57. 64 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,84 0:01:03,87 0:02:08,71 198,03
58. 61 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:04,72 0:01:05,55 0:02:10,27 212,18
59. 65 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:05,39 0:01:04,95 0:02:10,34 212,81
60. 69 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:07,25 0:02:13,57 242,10
61. 66 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:07,41 0:01:07,20 0:02:14,61 251,53
62. 75 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,87 0:01:10,25 0:02:18,12 283,36
63. 73 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,51 0:01:13,00 0:02:18,51 286,89
70 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
68 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE DNF ---
77 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE DNF ---
17 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
76 Štípek Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
28 TOPOROWSKI Jakub 2001 POL DNF ---
71 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
35 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
43 SZKOLA Bartosz 2002 POL DNF ---
54 ZYTO Michal 2001 POL DNF ---
1 FONDA Jakob 1999 SLO DNS ---
25 RENKO Luka 2001 SLO DNS ---
24 RESNIK Arne 2001 SLO DNS ---
26 TRSAN Tim 2001 SLO DNS ---
22 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNS ---