Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 12. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:51,08 0:01:44,56 41,69
2. 10 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:51,71 0:01:44,71 42,74
3. 5 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:52,72 0:01:45,75 50,00
4. 15 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:51,52 0:01:45,78 50,21
5. 2 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:52,36 0:00:53,54 0:01:45,90 51,05
6. 8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:52,77 0:01:46,17 52,93
7. 13 DADEJIK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:52,94 0:01:46,70 56,63
8. 14 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:52,63 0:01:46,83 57,54
9. 6 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:53,43 0:01:47,38 61,38
10. 28 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:52,19 0:01:47,89 64,94
11. 4 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:53,40 0:01:47,96 65,43
12. 11 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:52,97 0:01:47,97 65,50
13. 23 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:52,93 0:01:48,02 65,85
14. 18 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:52,42 0:01:48,03 65,92
15. 3 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:54,55 0:00:54,04 0:01:48,59 69,83
16. 25 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:52,44 0:01:48,67 70,38
16. 17 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:00:55,94 0:00:52,73 0:01:48,67 70,38
18. 24 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:57,18 0:00:52,49 0:01:49,67 77,37
19. 37 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:52,52 0:01:50,62 84,00
20. 31 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:57,34 0:00:53,78 0:01:51,12 87,49
21. 47 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,74 0:00:53,63 0:01:51,37 89,23
22. 38 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:54,66 0:01:51,42 89,58
23. 53 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:53,41 0:01:51,51 90,21
24. 39 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:54,01 0:01:51,54 90,42
25. 34 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:53,99 0:01:51,57 90,63
26. 32 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:57,81 0:00:54,19 0:01:52,00 93,63
27. 43 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:00:58,08 0:00:54,26 0:01:52,34 96,01
28. 48 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:54,86 0:01:52,62 97,96
29. 41 TOPOROWSKI Jakub 2001 POL 0:00:58,53 0:00:55,99 0:01:54,52 111,23
30. 42 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:56,57 0:01:55,07 115,07
31. 63 ILAVSKY Miroslav 2002 SVK 0:01:00,00 0:00:56,45 0:01:56,45 124,70
32. 56 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:00:56,60 0:01:57,57 132,52
33. 52 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,49 0:00:58,10 0:01:58,59 139,64
34. 57 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:00:58,08 0:01:58,83 141,32
35. 45 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,50 0:00:58,03 0:01:59,53 146,21
36. 60 CZERWONKA Wojciech 2001 POL 0:01:01,43 0:00:58,14 0:01:59,57 146,48
37. 64 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:00:58,90 0:02:01,13 157,38
38. 69 Zítka Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:00,14 0:02:02,05 163,80
39. 80 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,62 0:00:59,05 0:02:02,67 168,13
40. 50 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:00:59,50 0:02:03,21 171,90
41. 55 KRAVCHUK Ivan 1998 UKR 0:01:03,16 0:01:00,86 0:02:04,02 177,55
42. 62 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:00,93 0:02:04,32 179,65
43. 74 Štípek Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,66 0:00:59,85 0:02:04,51 180,97
44. 70 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:05,03 0:01:02,59 0:02:07,62 202,69
45. 72 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:06,41 0:01:03,25 0:02:09,66 216,93
46. 76 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,08 0:01:05,69 0:02:11,77 231,66
47. 78 KUZAJ Kacper 2001 POL 0:01:11,17 0:01:03,59 0:02:14,76 252,54
33 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
36 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU DNF ---
30 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
20 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
21 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
67 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
26 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE DNF ---
54 Jurák Petr, ing. CZE DNF ---
1 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
77 MESHKOVSKII Stepan 2000 RUS DNF ---
19 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
66 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
79 Sadílek Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
16 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
51 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL DNF ---
61 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
75 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE DNF ---
65 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
59 ZYTO Michal 2001 POL DNF ---
58 BARTALOS Martin 2002 SVK DNF ---
7 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL DNF ---
40 BOLEK Jan 2001 POL DNF ---
35 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
68 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
44 SANETRA Bartlomiej 2002 POL DNF ---
29 SZKOLA Bartosz 2002 POL DNF ---
49 VALEK Jakub 2002 SVK DNF ---
9 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
71 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNS ---
73 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNS ---
46 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL DNS ---