Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 13. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:54,96 0:01:44,45 43,41
2. 1 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:56,07 0:01:44,60 44,46
3. 14 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:55,31 0:01:45,08 47,81
4. 3 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:56,32 0:01:45,65 51,80
5. 8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:55,61 0:01:45,73 52,36
6. 10 DADEJIK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:55,45 0:01:46,08 54,80
7. 11 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:51,05 0:00:55,52 0:01:46,57 58,23
8. 23 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:56,02 0:01:47,20 62,63
9. 4 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:57,22 0:01:47,68 65,98
10. 17 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:00:51,62 0:00:56,38 0:01:48,00 68,22
11. 22 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL 0:00:52,65 0:00:55,84 0:01:48,49 71,65
12. 28 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:56,70 0:01:48,61 72,48
13. 25 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:56,45 0:01:48,91 74,58
14. 24 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:53,00 0:00:56,44 0:01:49,44 78,29
15. 21 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:57,70 0:01:49,62 79,54
16. 31 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:54,02 0:00:56,81 0:01:50,83 88,00
17. 37 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:57,39 0:01:50,90 88,49
18. 39 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:57,31 0:01:50,93 88,70
19. 38 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:58,80 0:01:52,14 97,16
20. 26 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:57,56 0:01:52,40 98,97
21. 46 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:58,72 0:01:52,88 102,33
22. 29 SZKOLA Bartosz 2002 POL 0:00:54,43 0:00:58,71 0:01:53,14 104,14
23. 35 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:59,39 0:01:54,48 113,51
24. 53 Jurák Petr, ing. CZE 0:00:55,54 0:01:00,41 0:01:55,95 123,78
25. 43 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:00:56,21 0:01:00,68 0:01:56,89 130,35
26. 48 VALEK Jakub 2002 SVK 0:00:57,44 0:01:01,26 0:01:58,70 143,00
27. 51 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:01:01,62 0:01:58,71 143,07
28. 45 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,92 0:01:01,93 0:02:00,85 158,03
29. 60 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:01:03,51 0:02:00,86 158,10
30. 77 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:01:03,42 0:02:01,57 163,06
31. 71 Štípek Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,69 0:01:03,48 0:02:02,17 167,25
32. 63 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:01:05,28 0:02:04,69 184,87
33. 75 Sadílek Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:05,04 0:02:05,13 187,94
34. 69 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:04,91 0:01:07,29 0:02:12,20 237,35
35. 73 KUZAJ Kacper 2001 POL 0:01:05,29 0:01:10,11 0:02:15,40 259,72
57 BARTALOS Martin 2002 SVK DNF ---
33 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
36 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU DNF ---
30 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
18 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
20 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
62 ILAVSKY Miroslav 2002 SVK DNF ---
32 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
55 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
19 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
65 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
5 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
16 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
56 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
70 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
72 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
74 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
6 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
34 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 BOLEK Jan 2001 POL DNF ---
59 CZERWONKA Wojciech 2001 POL DNF ---
67 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
66 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
7 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
47 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
54 KRAVCHUK Ivan 1998 UKR DNF ---
49 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
13 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
42 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
76 MESHKOVSKII Stepan 2000 RUS DNF ---
44 SANETRA Bartlomiej 2002 POL DNF ---
50 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL DNF ---
41 TOPOROWSKI Jakub 2001 POL DNF ---
64 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
58 ZYTO Michal 2001 POL DNF ---
52 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
68 Zítka Jakub, 2002 CZE DNS ---
61 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
2 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DSQ ---