Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 12. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:44,58 0:01:30,19 47,87
2. 8 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:48,01 0:01:34,81 85,26
3. 37 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,78 0:01:35,37 89,80
4. 40 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:46,91 0:01:35,56 91,33
5. 5 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:47,55 0:01:36,44 98,46
6. 14 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:48,00 0:01:36,60 99,75
7. 3 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,07 0:01:36,81 101,45
8. 17 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,35 0:01:36,86 101,86
9. 2 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,24 0:01:38,76 117,24
10. 1 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:50,57 0:01:41,48 139,25
11. 12 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:52,04 0:01:42,87 150,50
12. 10 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:50,31 0:01:43,49 155,52
13. 19 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:51,56 0:01:44,49 163,61
14. 21 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:53,26 0:01:45,71 173,49
15. 16 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:51,09 0:01:45,99 175,76
16. 22 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:52,52 0:01:46,09 176,56
17. 38 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:52,54 0:01:46,83 182,55
18. 43 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:53,68 0:01:48,13 193,08
19. 28 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:53,54 0:01:48,37 195,02
20. 36 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:53,04 0:01:48,45 195,67
21. 18 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:54,13 0:01:49,47 203,92
22. 20 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:54,27 0:01:49,87 207,16
23. 7 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:51,41 0:01:50,02 208,37
24. 25 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:53,59 0:01:50,05 208,62
25. 30 Jančová Claudia, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,05 0:00:54,44 0:01:50,49 212,18
26. 24 Kukuczková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:54,04 0:01:50,99 216,23
27. 27 Drhová Denisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:53,76 0:01:51,21 218,01
28. 9 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,46 0:00:48,26 0:01:51,72 222,13
29. 26 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:55,09 0:01:52,32 226,99
30. 6 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:00:50,84 0:01:52,36 227,31
31. 31 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:55,44 0:01:52,83 231,12
32. 29 Drhová Bianka, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:55,45 0:01:52,84 231,20
33. 39 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,86 0:00:56,69 0:01:55,55 253,13
34. 32 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:56,82 0:01:55,81 255,24
35. 33 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:00:57,26 0:01:57,19 266,41
36. 42 Kuncová Alena, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,38 0:01:00,38 0:01:59,76 287,21
37. 34 Zálešáková Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,95 0:01:00,14 0:02:04,09 322,26
38. 35 Slováčková Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,89 0:01:08,59 0:02:15,48 414,45
4 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
41 Peterková Linda, 2006 CZE DNF ---
23 Peterková Lucie, 2006 CZE DNF ---
13 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNF ---
15 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---