Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 13. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:49,38 0:01:35,48 33,80
2. 8 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:50,77 0:01:38,82 69,13
3. 4 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:51,64 0:01:39,88 80,34
4. 5 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:51,43 0:01:40,04 82,04
5. 20 Kukuczková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:52,51 0:01:41,01 92,30
6. 9 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:51,26 0:01:41,26 94,94
7. 1 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:52,87 0:01:41,50 97,48
8. 19 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:53,19 0:01:42,38 106,79
9. 6 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:52,40 0:01:42,67 109,86
10. 37 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:53,05 0:01:42,85 111,76
11. 16 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:53,48 0:01:42,93 112,61
12. 21 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:53,74 0:01:43,29 116,42
13. 15 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:53,72 0:01:43,32 116,73
14. 25 Peterková Linda, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:53,59 0:01:44,20 126,04
15. 23 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:53,59 0:01:44,65 130,80
16. 43 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:53,99 0:01:45,11 135,67
17. 44 Drhová Bianka, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:54,91 0:01:45,55 140,32
18. 27 Peterková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:55,83 0:01:45,69 141,80
19. 18 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:54,41 0:01:46,04 145,51
20. 42 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:55,97 0:01:46,15 146,67
21. 22 Coufalová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:55,11 0:01:46,43 149,63
22. 29 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:55,11 0:01:46,56 151,01
23. 31 Jančová Claudia, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:55,63 0:01:46,59 151,32
24. 38 Drhová Denisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:54,79 0:01:46,74 152,91
25. 41 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:55,11 0:01:47,21 157,88
26. 24 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:55,38 0:01:48,05 166,77
27. 45 Zálešáková Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:56,17 0:01:49,03 177,13
28. 35 Novosadová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:56,36 0:01:49,49 182,00
29. 33 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:58,11 0:01:51,58 204,11
30. 39 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:59,04 0:01:52,29 211,62
31. 28 Škubalová Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:58,45 0:01:52,96 218,71
32. 30 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:58,77 0:01:53,30 222,30
33. 26 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:01:01,11 0:01:53,82 227,80
34. 32 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:57,98 0:01:56,11 252,03
35. 40 Kuncová Alena, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:01:00,93 0:01:59,01 282,70
17 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
2 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
10 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
7 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
11 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
12 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
13 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
36 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE DNF ---
34 Slováčková Aneta, 2006 CZE DNS ---
3 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE DSQ ---