Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 13. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:48,81 0:01:35,24 47,97
2. 60 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:49,08 0:01:36,26 58,79
3. 53 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:50,17 0:01:36,51 61,44
4. 54 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:50,78 0:01:37,74 74,48
5. 63 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:51,77 0:01:39,70 95,27
6. 57 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:51,64 0:01:39,82 96,54
7. 68 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:52,27 0:01:40,29 101,52
8. 62 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:51,67 0:01:40,87 107,67
9. 82 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:52,07 0:01:41,07 109,80
10. 65 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:52,23 0:01:41,42 113,51
11. 61 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:52,90 0:01:42,03 119,98
12. 83 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:52,42 0:01:42,66 126,66
13. 59 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:53,40 0:01:42,82 128,35
14. 74 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:53,31 0:01:43,13 131,64
15. 66 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:52,78 0:01:43,20 132,38
16. 72 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:53,48 0:01:43,77 138,43
17. 80 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:53,64 0:01:44,33 144,37
18. 75 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:54,27 0:01:45,21 153,70
19. 71 Babor Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:54,79 0:01:46,83 170,88
20. 69 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:57,23 0:01:48,94 193,26
21. 76 Pustějovský Stanislav, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:56,37 0:01:50,72 212,13
22. 77 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:57,65 0:01:51,30 218,28
23. 81 Vlček Tadeáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:57,99 0:01:52,48 230,80
24. 79 Toman Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:59,01 0:01:55,54 263,25
70 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
73 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNF ---
51 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
56 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
52 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
67 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
78 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
55 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE DNS ---
64 Novák David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
84 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE DSQ ---