Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 13. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:49,40 0:01:35,79 31,01
2. 1 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:49,95 0:01:36,35 36,91
3. 9 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:49,91 0:01:36,37 37,13
4. 12 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:50,87 0:01:37,58 49,88
4. 8 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:50,71 0:01:37,58 49,88
6. 7 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:50,12 0:01:38,06 54,94
7. 15 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:51,25 0:01:38,80 62,75
8. 14 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:51,39 0:01:39,59 71,08
9. 16 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:51,32 0:01:40,08 76,24
10. 5 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:51,88 0:01:40,40 79,62
11. 4 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:52,59 0:01:40,53 80,99
12. 3 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:51,85 0:01:40,56 81,30
13. 6 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:52,16 0:01:40,62 81,94
14. 18 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:53,34 0:01:42,27 99,33
15. 17 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:52,61 0:01:42,57 102,50
16. 2 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:53,54 0:01:42,81 105,03
17. 29 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:54,70 0:01:44,82 126,22
18. 21 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:55,49 0:01:46,44 143,30
19. 10 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:55,53 0:01:46,76 146,68
20. 23 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:57,24 0:01:48,92 169,45
21. 22 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:57,00 0:01:49,09 171,24
22. 26 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:57,16 0:01:51,09 192,33
23. 24 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:57,32 0:01:54,01 223,12
24. 25 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:01:00,60 0:01:56,68 251,27
28 Francová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
20 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
13 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
19 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE DNF ---
27 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE DNS ---