Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 111 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 ---
2. 121 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 5,29
3. 104 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:40,40 6,80
4. 134 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,65 0:00:40,65 13,09
5. 130 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 16,11
6. 122 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 40,27
7. 125 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 43,79
8. 132 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 45,05
9. 101 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:41,97 46,31
10. 119 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 53,36
11. 102 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,26 53,61
12. 110 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:42,33 55,37
13. 108 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 62,17
14. 123 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 65,19
15. 137 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 75,76
16. 124 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 77,77
17. 118 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:43,32 80,29
18. 114 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 84,57
19. 135 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,65 88,59
20. 25 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,14 100,92
21. 105 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:44,63 113,26
22. 46 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:44,78 117,03
23. 138 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,07 124,33
24. 107 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,42 133,14
25. 133 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 133,39
26. 31 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:45,56 136,66
27. 140 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 136,92
27. 109 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 136,92
29. 142 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 145,47
30. 47 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,96 146,73
31. 24 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 170,39
32. 21 STOLZ Antonín 2011 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:47,31 180,71
33. 127 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:47,38 182,47
34. 49 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 197,57
35. 131 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 200,84
36. 45 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 204,11
37. 19 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 213,93
38. 33 Mrázek Richard, 2012 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 256,97
39. 36 HŘÍBAL Ondřej 2012 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:51,50 286,16
40. 22 Zach Matyáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 301,01
41. 139 Melichar Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:52,40 308,81
42. 115 Hanč Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 314,10
43. 103 Tošovský Vojta, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 314,35
44. 112 Fišer Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,72 342,04
45. 27 Novák Eliáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,31 356,89
46. 35 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,19 379,03
46. 23 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,19 379,03
48. 20 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:55,51 387,09
49. 28 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,88 0:00:57,88 446,74
50. 141 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,34 0:00:58,34 458,31
51. 43 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:01:00,58 514,69
52. 113 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,63 541,12
53. 39 Ilczyszyn Benjamin, 2012 CZE 0:01:01,66 0:01:01,66 541,87
54. 48 Černý Oskar, 2012 CZE 0:01:07,99 0:01:07,99 701,19
55. 42 SKALICKÝ Jakub 2012 CZE 0:01:23,66 0:01:23,66 1095,57
56. 143 SKALICKÝ Tomáš 2010 CZE 0:01:54,28 0:01:54,28 1866,22
128 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE DNF ---
126 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE DNF ---
120 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE DNF ---
26 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE DNF ---
40 MIŠKA Jan 2011 CZE DSQ ---
37 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
106 Štros František, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět