Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 282 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 37,31
2. 250 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 42,81
3. 274 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 55,13
4. 264 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 60,37
5. 291 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 70,06
6. 266 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:39,11 82,12
7. 256 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 93,91
8. 271 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:39,60 94,96
9. 294 Kouba Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 111,73
10. 293 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:40,50 118,54
11. 258 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 120,90
12. 288 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,66 122,73
13. 262 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 123,26
14. 259 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 126,92
15. 295 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:40,84 127,45
16. 299 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 135,31
17. 279 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 136,10
18. 300 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,36 0:00:41,36 141,07
19. 251 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,66 148,94
20. 285 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 150,51
21. 287 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 154,44
22. 276 Matoušek Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 155,75
23. 272 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:42,47 170,16
24. 260 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 174,88
25. 292 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:43,07 185,88
26. 298 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:43,18 188,76
27. 254 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 193,74
28. 297 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 228,59
29. 149 Písařík Filip 2008 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 229,64
30. 296 Volejník Miroslav, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 236,19
31. 252 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,12 239,60
32. 267 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:45,27 243,53
33. 268 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:45,49 249,29
34. 263 Nosál Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:46,81 283,88
35. 278 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:49,82 362,75
36. 283 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,52 407,30
37. 270 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,84 0:01:01,84 677,72
253 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
277 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE DNF ---
269 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE DNF ---
286 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE DNF ---
289 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE DNF ---
281 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE DNF ---
280 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DNF ---
265 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE DNF ---
261 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
284 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
255 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---
257 John Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
290 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE DNS ---
275 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE DNS ---
273 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---