Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 119 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 20,01
2. 134 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 48,95
3. 110 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 61,96
4. 124 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 67,01
5. 108 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 72,05
6. 113 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,03 76,30
7. 115 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 79,22
8. 102 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 80,28
9. 138 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 87,72
10. 133 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 98,87
11. 114 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 104,97
12. 126 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 117,19
13. 137 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:40,84 124,36
14. 106 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 129,40
15. 111 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,27 0:00:41,27 135,77
16. 40 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 137,37
17. 131 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 140,02
17. 122 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 140,02
19. 136 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 142,41
20. 34 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:41,53 142,68
21. 103 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 150,11
22. 129 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:42,20 160,47
23. 125 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 161,26
24. 118 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 162,59
25. 101 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 180,11
26. 25 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 182,24
27. 105 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,46 193,92
28. 35 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 196,84
29. 139 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,12 237,99
30. 38 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 252,60
31. 112 Tošovský Vojta, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,82 256,58
32. 23 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:46,73 280,74
33. 22 HŘÍBAL Ondřej 2012 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:46,74 281,01
34. 90 MELICHAR Martin 2010 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,58 329,86
35. 21 Stolz Antonín, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 330,66
36. 121 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 331,72
37. 132 Fišer Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,71 359,86
38. 123 Havlík Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:50,06 369,16
39. 107 Hanč Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 382,17
40. 28 MIŠKA Jan 2011 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,62 384,03
41. 31 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:51,33 402,88
42. 117 SKALICKÝ Tomáš 2010 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 412,97
43. 128 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,18 452,00
44. 109 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,65 464,47
45. 36 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:55,21 505,89
46. 127 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:58,77 600,42
47. 43 SKALICKÝ Jakub 2012 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:59,77 626,97
48. 26 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:01:16,23 0:01:16,23 1064,00
141 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE DNF ---
29 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE DNF ---
45 Novák Eliáš, 2011 CZE DNS ---
145 POSPÍŠIL Matěj 2012 DSQ ---
30 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět