Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 283 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:36,40 35,92
2. 298 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 57,19
3. 285 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 58,39
4. 287 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:37,59 64,36
5. 264 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 78,46
6. 297 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 83,01
7. 292 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 93,28
8. 272 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 96,39
9. 271 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 113,84
10. 296 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 115,51
11. 149 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 120,05
12. 299 Matoušek Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:40,25 127,94
13. 273 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 132,96
14. 286 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:40,91 143,71
15. 258 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 147,78
16. 280 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:41,25 151,84
17. 253 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 166,42
18. 275 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 166,66
19. 260 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,78 0:00:42,78 188,41
20. 268 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:43,36 202,27
21. 281 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 225,69
22. 277 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 227,37
23. 282 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 234,78
24. 295 Nosál Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 323,21
25. 251 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 359,30
26. 259 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:01:04,35 703,96
27. 274 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,33 0:01:05,33 727,38
254 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE DNF ---
294 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE DNF ---
270 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE DNF ---
284 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE DNF ---
288 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DNF ---
269 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE DNF ---
293 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE DNF ---
256 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE DNF ---
279 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE DNF ---
263 Volejník Miroslav, 2008 CZE DNF ---
255 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNF ---
291 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
47 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
289 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
300 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
278 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---
257 John Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
266 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE DNS ---
276 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE DNS ---
262 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE DNS ---
252 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE DNS ---
265 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE DNS ---